Difference between revisions of "Dunell Hills Police Department/Bravo Squad"
(→Alumni) |
Overkill13 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:overkill13/Damien Laplant|Damien LaPlant]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2017077 2017077] | ||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |'''Squad Leader''' | ||
|overkill13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|'''2IC''' | |'''2IC''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1897089 1897089] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1897089 1897089] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|innerphase5(Qwin Redling) | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2003826 2003826] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lee McCord | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243 1670243] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 99: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1960749 1960749] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1960749 1960749] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 97: | Line 111: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1583506 1583506] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1583506 1583506] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:18, 3 October 2012
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|