Eastonwood Ferals/10k Society: Difference between revisions
(Updated the status of Creeping Crud and above. Might finish later, but don't count on it.) |
(→10k Society Member List: - I added my own :) Hope you dont mind?) |
||
Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1184580 Felidae Mort] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:50, 16 October 2010
Membership Requirement · Position Table · Members · Membership Card · The Republic |
The 10k Society is for Zombies with a Level over 20 and 10,000 and more XP. Originally founded for EF zombies by CannibalX, The 10K Society as an exclusive club for active and experienced zombies with a taste for good vintage bra!nz and classy music now has opened for all the maltonian high society zombies.
Membership RequirementTo be eligible for recognition you must have at least 10,000XP and a Level of 20 or higher. If you match the prerequisites and want to join please leave an application on the talk section and you will soon hear from us. Update Status
Top Dogs
|
Society Overview |
10k Society Member List
Membership Card |
|
Add this |