Eastonwood Ferals/10k Society: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
{|style="width:600px; padding: 0px 10px; border:#000000 2px solid; width:100%; padding:3px; background-color:#DAA520" | {|style="width:600px; padding: 0px 10px; border:#000000 2px solid; width:100%; padding:3px; background-color:#DAA520" | ||
| | | | ||
=Society Overview== | ==Society Overview== | ||
*'''Gold Members''': [[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]] | *'''Gold Members''': [[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]][[Image:10kgold.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Platinum Members''': [[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]] | *'''Platinum Members''': [[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]][[Image:10kplatinum.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Emerald Members''': [[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]] | *'''Emerald Members''': [[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]][[Image:10kemerald.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Centurion Members''': [[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]] | *'''Centurion Members''': [[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]][[Image:10kcenturion.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Tribune Members''': [[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]] | *'''Tribune Members''': [[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]][[Image:10ktribune.gif|20px]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
*'''Avatar Members''': [[Image:10kavatar.gif|20px]][[Image:10kavatar.gif|20px]] | *'''Avatar Members''': [[Image:10kavatar.gif|20px]][[Image:10kavatar.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Divine Members''': [[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]] | *'''Divine Members''': [[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]][[Image:10kdivine.gif|20px]] | ||
*'''Collective Experience''': ~ | *'''Collective Experience''': ~ 3,015,000XP | ||
|} | |} | ||
==10k Society Member List== | ==10k Society Member List== | ||
Line 343: | Line 341: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|DarkSlateBlue|Imperator Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=570545 Creeping Crud] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=570545 Creeping Crud] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kimperator.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmartyr.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Undeadite.jpg]][[Undeadites]] | |[[Image:Undeadite.jpg]][[Undeadites]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 519: | Line 517: | ||
|{{c|SlateGray|Divine Member}} | |{{c|SlateGray|Divine Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=832073 DJ Deadbeat] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=832073 DJ Deadbeat] | ||
|[[Image: 10kdivine.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image: | |[[Image: 10kdivine.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmartyr.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
Line 529: | Line 527: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|Yellow|Tribune Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=17482 surfincow] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=17482 surfincow] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10ktribune.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmartyr.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Undeadite.jpg]][[Undeadites]] | |[[Image:Undeadite.jpg]][[Undeadites]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 547: | Line 545: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|DarkSlateBlue|Imperator Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=564336 AbleSentinel] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=564336 AbleSentinel] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kimperator.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[ | |[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[Feral]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
Line 561: | Line 559: | ||
|Platinum Member | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=752441 Baron Underbheit] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=752441 Baron Underbheit] | ||
|[[Image: 10kplatinum.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image: | |[[Image: 10kplatinum.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[Drama Llama Stars]] | |[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[Drama Llama Stars]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|DarkSlateBlue|Imperator Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=738620 golam] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=738620 golam] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kimperator.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 577: | Line 575: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
| | |{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=909743 Generic Undead] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=909743 Generic Undead] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kemerald.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ep1224finger.jpg|25px]][[Feral Undead]] | |[[Image:Ep1224finger.jpg|25px]][[Feral Undead]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
Line 601: | Line 599: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
| | |{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=892797 Snooky Bleir] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=892797 Snooky Bleir] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kemerald.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ruins2.jpg|25px]][[Zomburbia!]] | |[[Image:Ruins2.jpg|25px]][[Zomburbia!]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
Line 625: | Line 623: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
| | |{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1110966 Gaius Furius Pacilus] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1110966 Gaius Furius Pacilus] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kemerald.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[/File:Gmtlogo.png|25px]][[GMT Breakfast Club]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|SlateGray|Divine Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1138080 KlRA Yamato] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1138080 KlRA Yamato] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kdivine.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[Dual Nature]] | |[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[Dual Nature]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 655: | Line 653: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
| | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444038 Dr Doktor] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444038 Dr Doktor] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kplatinum.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ruins2.jpg|25px]][[Zomburbia!]] | |[[Image:Ruins2.jpg|25px]][[Zomburbia!]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|DarkSlateBlue|Imperator Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1330430 TexasXDork] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1330430 TexasXDork] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kimperator.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 673: | Line 671: | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|Turquoise|Avatar Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1335866 Yama LaVey] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1335866 Yama LaVey] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kavatar.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 691: | Line 689: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|lightsalmon|Adept Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=670083 Oonagh] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=670083 Oonagh] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kadept.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 721: | Line 719: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|lightsalmon|Adept Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1175422 sven swansonhammer] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1175422 sven swansonhammer] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kadept.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|SlateGray|Divine Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1244629 Brahb] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1244629 Brahb] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kdivine.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmartyr.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 763: | Line 761: | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|DarkSlateBlue|Imperator Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1502309 Annus Horribilis] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1502309 Annus Horribilis] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kimperator.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmaxime.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[File:AH001.jpg|25px]][[Annus Horribilis]] | |[[File:AH001.jpg|25px]][[Annus Horribilis]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
Line 775: | Line 773: | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
| | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1328984 Marrion Barry] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1328984 Marrion Barry] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kplatinum.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10knone.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[Feral]] | |[[Image:Dead.gif|30px]][[Feral]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 829: | Line 827: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|DarkSlateBlue|Imperator Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=166950 Comrade SpuD] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=166950 Comrade SpuD] | ||
|[[Image: 10ktribune.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | |[[Image: 10ktribune.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
Line 837: | Line 835: | ||
|{{c|SlateGray|Divine Member}} | |{{c|SlateGray|Divine Member}} | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=218671 Godzman] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=218671 Godzman] | ||
|[[Image: 10kdivine.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image: | |[[Image: 10kdivine.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmaxime.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
| | |Platinum Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=237181 Oleg Thorgilsson] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=237181 Oleg Thorgilsson] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kplatinum.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 853: | Line 851: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |-style="background:#F5DEB3" | ||
|{{c| | |{{c|Yellow|Imperator Member}} | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1429749 Hermann Munster] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1429749 Hermann Munster] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image: 10kimperator.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdistinguished.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[File:CTD logo blk.GIF|25px]][[Clubbed to Death]] | |[[File:CTD logo blk.GIF|25px]][[Clubbed to Death]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 868: | Line 866: | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1429197 Jacky Funkster] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1429197 Jacky Funkster] | ||
|[[Image: 10kemerald.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | |[[Image: 10kemerald.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ep1224finger.jpg|25px]][[Feral Undead]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |-style="background:#DAA520" | ||
Line 885: | Line 883: | ||
|{{c|lightsalmon|Adept Member}} | |{{c|lightsalmon|Adept Member}} | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=509694 Eddy the Head] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=509694 Eddy the Head] | ||
|[[Image: 10kadept.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image: | |[[Image: 10kadept.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[File:Undeadite.jpg|25px]][[Undeadites]] | |[[File:Undeadite.jpg|25px]][[Undeadites]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 900: | Line 898: | ||
|[[File:Dead.gif|30px]][[St. Ferreol's Hospital Noise Abatement Society]] | |[[File:Dead.gif|30px]][[St. Ferreol's Hospital Noise Abatement Society]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|Platinum Member | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1603702 Totenmannskiste] | |||
|[[Image: 10kplatinum.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kmartyr.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[File:Dead.gif|30px]][[Fort Perryn Military Clean-Up Squad]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2043881 King of Plagues] | |||
|[[Image: 10kemerald.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[File:Dead.gif|30px]][[Child of Lazarus]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|Gold Member | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=825289 Recon Squid] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10knone.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[File:Dead.gif|30px]][[Make me an offer]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|DarkGreen|Emerald Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=237181 Oleg Thorgilsson] | |||
|[[Image: 10kemerald.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Ridleybank-sam.jpeg|25px]][[Ridleybank Resistance Front]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:15, 26 November 2013
Membership Requirement · Position Table · Members · Membership Card · The Republic |
The 10k Society is for Zombies with a Level over 20 and 10,000 and more XP. Originally founded for EF zombies by CannibalX, The 10K Society as an exclusive club for active and experienced zombies with a taste for good vintage bra!nz and classy music now has opened for all the maltonian high society zombies.
Membership RequirementTo be eligible for recognition you must have at least 10,000XP and a Level of 20 or higher. If you match the prerequisites and want to join please leave an application on the talk section and you will soon hear from us. Update Status
Top Dogs
|
Society Overview |
10k Society Member List
Membership Card |
|
Add this |