Difference between revisions of "Eastonwood Ferals/10k Society"
Mortificant (talk | contribs) (Congratulations to ZEmil33 and Sea Zombie Lord!) |
Mortificant (talk | contribs) (lazy add stage 1, page invalid) |
||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
|Gold Member | |Gold Member | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=667728 monstroso] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=667728 monstroso] | ||
|[[Image:10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Ep1224finger.jpg|25px]][[Feral Undead]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|Gold Member | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1076930 Snooky Bleir] | |||
|[[Image:10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Ruins2.jpg|25px]][[Zomburbia!]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|Gold Member | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1120010 monstroso] | |||
|[[Image:10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | |[[Image:10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Levelforty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10khero.gif|25px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ep1224finger.jpg|25px]][[Feral Undead]] | |[[Image:Ep1224finger.jpg|25px]][[Feral Undead]] |
Revision as of 09:12, 18 May 2009
Membership Requirement · Position Table · Members · Membership Card · The Republic |
The 10k Society is for Zombies with a Level over 20 and 10,000 and more XP. Originally founded for EF zombies by CannibalX, The 10K Society as an exclusive club for active and experienced zombies with a taste for good vintage brahnz and classy music now has opened for all the maltonian high society zombies.
Membership RequirementTo be eligible for recognition you must have at least 10,000XP and a Level of 20 or higher. If you match the prerequisites and want do join please leave an application on the talk section and you will soon hear from us. Update Status
Top Dogs
|
Society Overview |
10k Society Member List
|