Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[41st Death Com.]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[41st Death Com.]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-18-09_0800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_85-42_lol2_ba6-168-72f.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-18-09_0800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_85-42_lol2_ba6-168-72f.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1490132 8R3N7] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img405.imageshack.us/img405/2024/8r3n7k.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 305: | Line 309: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Dada]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Dada]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/125185342255.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/125185342255.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1574964 Bunny Wigglesworth] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[British Navy]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-08-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_84-42_bunny_430-1ad-38c.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 623: | Line 631: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Kill'''</font> | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Kill'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1286885 Harvey Blinkman] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-08-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_84-42_harveyblinkman_804-de9-fef.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1363093 Hatesandwich] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1363093 Hatesandwich] | ||
Line 764: | Line 776: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1553540 Jorrdann] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1553540 Jorrdann] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Brotherhood of Malton]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Brotherhood of Malton]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-30-09_2100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_84-43_first_kill_c2a-2c1-a2f.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-30-09_2100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_84-43_first_kill_c2a-2c1-a2f.html]], [[http://img689.imageshack.us/img689/4880/jorrdannkill.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=772968 JSmack] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=772968 JSmack] | ||
Line 989: | Line 1,001: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Kill'''</font> | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Kill'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1482000 Nametakencallmedude] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Saints]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-08-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_84-42_nametakencallme_1eb-bf8-bf1.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1602724 Nightvale1] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1602724 Nightvale1] | ||
Line 1,246: | Line 1,262: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-25-09_2100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_76-28_Death_637-853-978.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-25-09_2100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_76-28_Death_637-853-978.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=676829 SonySucksIsAnAsshat] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Un-Angel of Mercy]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/1258301555785.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1551267 Spank Jones] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1551267 Spank Jones] | ||
Line 1,319: | Line 1,339: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Umbrella Biohazard Containment Service]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Umbrella Biohazard Containment Service]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-04-09_0300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_78-22__b7a-b65-607.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-16-09_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_82-36__0f3-082-814.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-04-09_0300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_78-22__b7a-b65-607.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-16-09_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_82-36__0f3-082-814.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1630014 There Will Be Blood] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-08-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_84-42_therewillbebloo_f6b-c98-81c.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1376466 TheReckoning1] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1376466 TheReckoning1] |