Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1070128 AidenFury] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1070128 AidenFury] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Saints]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Saints]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img697.imageshack.us/img697/567/urbandeadthecity1257885.png]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img697.imageshack.us/img697/567/urbandeadthecity1257885.png]], [http://img18.imageshack.us/img18/8633/aiden110309deathy.jpg] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518302 Airsoftlord] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518302 Airsoftlord] | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1039618 Anne Tardew] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1039618 Anne Tardew] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Fortress]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Fortress]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-09-09_0200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_85-91__7f9-042-569.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-09-09_0200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_85-91__7f9-042-569.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-09-09_2200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_85-91__3bc-7a0-02b.html]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1048406 Antonym] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1048406 Antonym] | ||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=838760 Bored101] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=838760 Bored101] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-22-08_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_88-40__1fe-397-05d.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-22-08_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_88-40__1fe-397-05d.html]], [http://img20.imageshack.us/img20/558/bored1death072309versio.jpg] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268261 Bowsy] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268261 Bowsy] | ||
Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img357.imageshack.us/img357/4386/ekillnn3.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img357.imageshack.us/img357/4386/ekillnn3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=796142 Eqlizer] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Cult of the Crocodile]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img8.imageshack.us/img8/3328/4wayeqlizerkillj.jpg] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1505791 EV COMMANDER] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1505791 EV COMMANDER] | ||
Line 732: | Line 736: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/06-25-08_0700hrs_PRIVATE/IN_93-8_FIRST_KILL_5d8-d83-26f.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/06-25-08_0700hrs_PRIVATE/IN_93-8_FIRST_KILL_5d8-d83-26f.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708711 Evilb] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[South Paynterton Aces]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img8.imageshack.us/img8/8561/4wayevilbkill.jpg] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=587007 Ezrisun] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=587007 Ezrisun] | ||
Line 805: | Line 813: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-16-08_1400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_19-82__617-266-e09.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-16-08_1400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_19-82__617-266-e09.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1000010 Freelancersvk] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[CSI: Malton]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-18-09_1400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_79-48__7ec-a56-8ea.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1002977 Fridge Largemeat] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1002977 Fridge Largemeat] | ||
Line 895: | Line 907: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-17-08_0200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_79-73__fb7-6c6-21e.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-17-08_0200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_79-73__fb7-6c6-21e.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1428968 Hell178] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img8.imageshack.us/img8/7948/4wayhelldeath.jpg] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043552 Henrietta Hoggs] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043552 Henrietta Hoggs] | ||
Line 1,029: | Line 1,045: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Big Damn Heroes]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Big Damn Heroes]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-15-08_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_76-28_Donald_Kills_dc0-385-a10.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-15-08_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_76-28_Donald_Kills_dc0-385-a10.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1530372 Joey Raven] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Fortress]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img20.imageshack.us/img20/4149/joeyravendeath072309.jpg] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1642313 John Connorius] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1642313 John Connorius] | ||
Line 1,359: | Line 1,379: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1131470 Morrigana] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1131470 Morrigana] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Fortress]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Fortress]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-08-09_1000hrs_PRIVATE/OUT_85-91_PK_5bf-ae1-3af.html]], [[http://iamscott.net/124821695482.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-08-09_1000hrs_PRIVATE/OUT_85-91_PK_5bf-ae1-3af.html]], [[http://iamscott.net/124821695482.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-09-09_2200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_85-91__3bc-7a0-02b.html]], [http://img20.imageshack.us/img20/9245/morrigannadeath072309.jpg] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232372 Mr Chun] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232372 Mr Chun] | ||
Line 1,515: | Line 1,535: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Knights Templar]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Knights Templar]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iamscott.net/1253563074883.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iamscott.net/1253563074883.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430172 PreparationH] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Brainstalkers]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img4.imageshack.us/img4/6880/prephdead0805091.png] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=857654 Priestizzle] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=857654 Priestizzle] | ||
Line 1,664: | Line 1,688: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1050284 Ryan Lynch] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1050284 Ryan Lynch] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Saints]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Saints]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-28-09_1800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_17-79__b98-4e7-92e.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-12-09_1800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_86-48_Lynch_Kill_c08-01e-bff.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-16-09_2300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_77-48_Ryan_Lynch_Kill_8d9-8a9-8cd.html]], [[http://iamscott.net/1243702617721.html]], [[http://img505.imageshack.us/img505/9307/fcpkw.png]], [[http://iamscott.net/1249849936463.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-28-09_1800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_17-79__b98-4e7-92e.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-12-09_1800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_86-48_Lynch_Kill_c08-01e-bff.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-16-09_2300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_77-48_Ryan_Lynch_Kill_8d9-8a9-8cd.html]], [[http://iamscott.net/1243702617721.html]], [[http://img505.imageshack.us/img505/9307/fcpkw.png]], [[http://iamscott.net/1249849936463.html]], [http://img18.imageshack.us/img18/5764/111309ryanlynchkill.jpg] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,117: | Line 2,141: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Bounty Hunter's Unltd.]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Bounty Hunter's Unltd.]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-21-09_1500hrs_PRIVATE/IN_93-7__aa0-88b-cb7.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-21-09_1500hrs_PRIVATE/IN_93-7__aa0-88b-cb7.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1635445 Zombie507] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img8.imageshack.us/img8/6578/4wayzombiekill.jpg] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=875930 ZombieRasta] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=875930 ZombieRasta] |