Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Black Watch]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Black Watch]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img37.imageshack.us/i/killai.png/]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img37.imageshack.us/i/killai.png/]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1400563 Altair LaMont] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Clandestine Sect of the Celestial Teapot]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/03-26-09_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_67-87_Altair_48e-de0-22c.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1478800 Alwayzwrong] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1478800 Alwayzwrong] | ||
Line 313: | Line 317: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Kill'''</font> | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Kill'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=933220 Baby Zombie Mandril] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Feral Undead]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/03-21-09_1400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_69-89_baby_zombie_man_b16-f91-eb6.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1572268 Bahamut Omega] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1572268 Bahamut Omega] | ||
Line 357: | Line 365: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/2600/billhogankillbo3.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/2600/billhogankillbo3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1353028 Bio Chem] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/03-29-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_68-88_Bio_Chem_ca7-fbf-ab9.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1379485 Bird Brains] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1379485 Bird Brains] | ||
Line 438: | Line 450: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-17-09_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_28-76__ea9-7b1-9b4.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-17-09_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_28-76__ea9-7b1-9b4.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1158126 Captain Ragnar] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/03-21-09_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_67-87_captain_ragnar_705-a32-96c.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=777022 Carl Wolfhiem] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=777022 Carl Wolfhiem] | ||
Line 911: | Line 927: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img8.imageshack.us/img8/7948/4wayhelldeath.jpg] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img8.imageshack.us/img8/7948/4wayhelldeath.jpg] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1484201 Helen Erth] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Snatchers]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-29-09_0200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_79-41_punched_to_deat_baf-944-33c.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043552 Henrietta Hoggs] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043552 Henrietta Hoggs] | ||
Line 1,364: | Line 1,384: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The PKer Kers]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The PKer Kers]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-01-09_1800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_93-3__1c5-304-cd4.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-01-09_1800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_93-3__1c5-304-cd4.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=318822 Mista Pink] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Salt The Land]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-22-09_0300hrs_PRIVATE/OUT_78-49_Pink_death_5bb-725-f3f.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1642261 Mondo Heat] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1642261 Mondo Heat] | ||
Line 1,466: | Line 1,490: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img26.imageshack.us/img26/3023/kill2kx2.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img26.imageshack.us/img26/3023/kill2kx2.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197909 OrangeGaf] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Tricell]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-14-09_1500hrs_PRIVATE/IN_75-48_OrangeGaf_death_8b6-4b7-a03.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1421440 Orious Maximus] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1421440 Orious Maximus] | ||
Line 1,511: | Line 1,539: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Death Row Teddy Bears]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Death Row Teddy Bears]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-09-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_88-40__d28-004-e97.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-09-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_88-40__d28-004-e97.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1441508 Phosphoros] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/03-22-09_1800hrs_PRIVATE/IN_67-88_Phosphoros_0eb-e6e-2e8.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=524471 Pierobon] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=524471 Pierobon] |