Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/2600/billhogankillbo3.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/2600/billhogankillbo3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=129412 Billy the Fish] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Caiger Mall Survivors]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/1262962325196.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1353028 Bio Chem] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1353028 Bio Chem] | ||
Line 579: | Line 583: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[M.E.R.C.Y.]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[M.E.R.C.Y.]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-03-08_0200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_77-62__a1c-0e6-7c6.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-03-08_0200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_77-62__a1c-0e6-7c6.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1212628 Danimal8] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Lockettside Boys]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/12-25-09_0900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_26-85__47a-513-401.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1265913 Dan Michael Smith] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1265913 Dan Michael Smith] | ||
Line 1,036: | Line 1,044: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Reapers]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Reapers]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img71.imageshack.us/img71/7519/ieatsurbrainkilluf8.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img71.imageshack.us/img71/7519/ieatsurbrainkilluf8.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425719 Intifan] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Lockettside Boys]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/12-25-09_0900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_26-85__03e-8cc-bab.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343672 Inspektur Jendral] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343672 Inspektur Jendral] |