Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/2600/billhogankillbo3.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/2600/billhogankillbo3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=129412 Billy the Fish] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Caiger Mall Survivors]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/1262962325196.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1353028 Bio Chem] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1353028 Bio Chem] | ||
Line 1,042: | Line 1,046: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425719 Intifan] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425719 Intifan] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Lockettside Boys]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/12-25-09_0900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_26-85__03e-8cc-bab.html]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343672 Inspektur Jendral] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-22-08_0400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_21-82_kill_53c-2ff-0df.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-22-08_0400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_21-82_kill_53c-2ff-0df.html]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1184850 Isabel Deverell] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1184850 Isabel Deverell] |