PANTHER/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#6495ED>'''Rank'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#6495ED>'''Rank'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#6495ED>'''Joined'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#6495ED>'''Joined'''</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br><br> | <br><br> | ||
Line 190: | Line 185: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Feb 22nd, 2009''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Feb 22nd, 2009''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''<font color="red">Dishonorable Discharge.</font> Asshat.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''<font color="red">Dishonorable Discharge.</font> Asshat.''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1414045 Cheese Baconator] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>Lvl 24 | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Captain''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Feb 27th, 2010''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Honorable Discharge. | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 09:45, 22 April 2010
|