PANTHER/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#6495ED>'''Joined'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#6495ED>'''Joined'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1656414 Cap'tain Rhodes] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>Lvl | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>Lvl 17 | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Captain''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Captain''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Feb | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Feb 23rd, 2010''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1466988 Bruce Gaylord] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1466988 Bruce Gaylord] | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Major''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Major''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Mar 17th, 2010''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Mar 17th, 2010''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1213364 Don 'Dailtone' Davis] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1213364 Don 'Dailtone' Davis] | ||
Line 191: | Line 186: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Feb 27th, 2010''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Feb 27th, 2010''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''<font color="red">Dishonorable Discharge.</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''<font color="red">Dishonorable Discharge.</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=949005 Buddusky] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>Lvl 27 | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Captain - 1st Infantry''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Feb 1st, 2009''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''AWOL.''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- |
Latest revision as of 20:22, 1 May 2010
|