PANTHER/MostWanted: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
<center>[[Image:Public_Enemy.png]]</center> | |||
The following is a list which comprises those who have broken the '''Laws of Dulston'''. Any survivor has permission to '''execute''' them on sight with extreme prejudice. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.<br><br> | <font color=#6495ED>The following is a list which comprises those who have broken the '''Laws of Dulston'''. They have proven themselves to be a '''Menace to Society'''. Membership in an otherwise Pro-Survivor group will not protect you from this list. Hypocritical groups may be willing to overlook their members unlawful deeds in order to maintain their numbers, but PANTHER will make no excuses. These people do not fall under the protection afforded upstanding citizens by PANTHER Marshals. '''Any survivor''' has permission to '''execute''' them on sight with extreme prejudice. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.</font><br><br> | ||
{| style="width:100%; Height:200px; background:#800080" border="2" | {| style="width:100%; Height:200px; background:#800080" border="2" | ||
Line 35: | Line 30: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#4''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#4''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=662977 <font color=#6495ED>'''He's dead Jim'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=662977 <font color=#6495ED>'''He's dead Jim'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>N/A | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Destruction of Property. Barricade Plan Violation.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Destruction of Property. Barricade Plan Violation.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#8''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#8''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=686098 <font color=#6495ED>'''Deathwire'''] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#9''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1040437 <font color=#6495ED>'''Rotten Ray'''] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#10''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1024005 <font color=#6495ED>'''Healer computer2slow'''] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#11''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1068050 <font color=#6495ED>'''rest'in'pieces'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1068050 <font color=#6495ED>'''rest'in'pieces'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>N/A | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>N/A | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Destruction of Property.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Destruction of Property.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#12''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 <font color=#6495ED>'''yonnua koponen'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 <font color=#6495ED>'''yonnua koponen'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[Dead vs Blue|<font color=#6495ED>Dead vs Blue]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[Dead vs Blue|<font color=#6495ED>Dead vs Blue]] |
Revision as of 22:38, 9 April 2010
The following is a list which comprises those who have broken the Laws of Dulston. They have proven themselves to be a Menace to Society. Membership in an otherwise Pro-Survivor group will not protect you from this list. Hypocritical groups may be willing to overlook their members unlawful deeds in order to maintain their numbers, but PANTHER will make no excuses. These people do not fall under the protection afforded upstanding citizens by PANTHER Marshals. Any survivor has permission to execute them on sight with extreme prejudice. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
The following is a list which comprises suspicious individuals. Keep your eye on them and report any violations. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
|