PANTHER/MostWanted: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Pagans|<font color=#6495ED>Pagans]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Pagans|<font color=#6495ED>Pagans]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Frivolous Radio Use. Dissemination of Subversive Propaganda.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Frivolous Radio Use. Dissemination of Subversive Propaganda.''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#2''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=994475 <font color=#6495ED>'''Clint Harbringer'''] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[The Burchell Arms Regulars|<font color=#6495ED>The Burchell Arms Regulars]] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Dissemination of Subversive Propaganda.''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:36, 23 February 2010
The following is a list which comprises those who have broken the Laws of Dulston. Any survivor has permission to execute them on sight with extreme prejudice. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
The following is a list which comprises suspicious individuals. Keep your eye on them and report any violations. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
|