PANTHER/MostWanted: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#5''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#5''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1068050 <font color=#6495ED>'''rest'in'pieces'''] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>N/A | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Destruction of Property.''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#6''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1028621 <font color=#6495ED>'''DeWolf'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1028621 <font color=#6495ED>'''DeWolf'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>The Big Coffin Hunters | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>The Big Coffin Hunters | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#7''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200915 <font color=#6495ED>'''Bone'daddy'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200915 <font color=#6495ED>'''Bone'daddy'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>The Big Coffin Hunters | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>The Big Coffin Hunters | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#8''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=971857 <font color=#6495ED>'''Lord Thanos'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=971857 <font color=#6495ED>'''Lord Thanos'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>The Big Coffin Hunters | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>The Big Coffin Hunters | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#9''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=686098 <font color=#6495ED>'''Deathwire'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=686098 <font color=#6495ED>'''Deathwire'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#10''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1040437 <font color=#6495ED>'''Rotten Ray'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1040437 <font color=#6495ED>'''Rotten Ray'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#11''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1024005 <font color=#6495ED>'''Healer computer2slow'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1024005 <font color=#6495ED>'''Healer computer2slow'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#12''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#12''' |
Revision as of 22:46, 9 April 2010
The following is a list which comprises those who have broken the Laws of Dulston. They have proven themselves to be a Menace to Society. Membership in an otherwise Pro-Survivor group will not protect you from this list. Hypocritical groups may be willing to overlook their members unlawful deeds in order to maintain their numbers, but PANTHER will make no excuses. These people do not fall under the protection afforded upstanding citizens by PANTHER Marshals. Any survivor has permission to execute them on sight with extreme prejudice. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
The following is a list which comprises suspicious individuals. Keep your eye on them and report any violations. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
|