PANTHER/MostWanted: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#5''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#5''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1028621 <font color=#6495ED>'''DeWolf'''] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>N/A <font color="red">'''FAKE'''</font> PANTHER Member | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Impersonation of a PANTHER member.''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#6''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200915 <font color=#6495ED>'''Bone'daddy'''] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>N/A <font color="red">'''FAKE'''</font> PANTHER Member | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Impersonation of a PANTHER member.''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#7''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200915 <font color=#6495ED>'''Lord Thanos'''] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>N/A <font color="red">'''FAKE'''</font> PANTHER Member | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Impersonation of a PANTHER member.''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#8''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1068050 <font color=#6495ED>'''rest'in'pieces'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1068050 <font color=#6495ED>'''rest'in'pieces'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>N/A | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>N/A | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Destruction of Property.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder. Destruction of Property.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#9''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=392862 <font color=#6495ED>'''Shotgun Ed'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=392862 <font color=#6495ED>'''Shotgun Ed'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Friends of the Featherstone Library|<font color=#6495ED>Friends of the Featherstone Library]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Friends of the Featherstone Library|<font color=#6495ED>Friends of the Featherstone Library]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#10''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 <font color=#6495ED>'''yonnua koponen'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 <font color=#6495ED>'''yonnua koponen'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[Dead vs Blue|<font color=#6495ED>Dead vs Blue]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[Dead vs Blue|<font color=#6495ED>Dead vs Blue]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Criminally Negligent Manslaughter by Disinformation. Wiki Asshatery.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Criminally Negligent Manslaughter by Disinformation. Wiki Asshatery.''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:23, 13 March 2010
The following is a list which comprises those who have broken the Laws of Dulston. Any survivor has permission to execute them on sight with extreme prejudice. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
The following is a list which comprises suspicious individuals. Keep your eye on them and report any violations. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
|