PANTHER/MostWanted: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#9''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#9''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1420269 <font color=#6495ED>'''Leroy Jenkem'''] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>Malton Relief and Freedom Party | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#10''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1040437 <font color=#6495ED>'''Rotten Ray'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1040437 <font color=#6495ED>'''Rotten Ray'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''[http://rg.urbandead.net/profiles/view/1040437 RG]''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''[http://rg.urbandead.net/profiles/view/1040437 RG]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#11''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200915 <font color=#6495ED>'''Bone'daddy'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200915 <font color=#6495ED>'''Bone'daddy'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>[[Big Coffin Hunters|<font color=#6495ED>Big Coffin Hunters]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>[[Big Coffin Hunters|<font color=#6495ED>Big Coffin Hunters]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Unlawful Murder.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#12''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=686098 <font color=#6495ED>'''Deathwire'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=686098 <font color=#6495ED>'''Deathwire'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Barricade Plan Violation. Criminally Negligent Manslaughter.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''# | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#13''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1024005 <font color=#6495ED>'''Healer computer2slow'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1024005 <font color=#6495ED>'''Healer computer2slow'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[DITPS|<font color=#6495ED>DITPS]] |
Revision as of 08:26, 28 April 2010
The following is a list which comprises those who have broken the Laws of Dulston. They have proven themselves to be a Menace to Society. Membership in an otherwise Pro-Survivor group will not protect you from this list. Hypocritical groups may be willing to overlook their members unlawful deeds in order to maintain their numbers, but PANTHER will make no excuses. These people do not fall under the protection afforded upstanding citizens by PANTHER Marshals. Any survivor has permission to execute them on sight with extreme prejudice. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
The following is a list which comprises Subversive Groups. Keep your eye on them and report any violations. Being on this list means your whole group does not fall under the protection afforded upstanding citizens by PANTHER Marshals. While it is not as bad as being on the Public Enemy list as an individual, it means that PANTHER considers the groups goals and actions as anti-survivor. Maybe not every member is guilty, but they get no protection. Killing their members will NOT get their killer on the Public Enemy list.
The following is a list which comprises suspicious individuals. Keep your eye on them and report any violations. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
|