Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Paul Leahy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Belisarius17 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bishopbrooks|BB]] || 0|| Student | |[[User:Bishopbrooks|BB]] || 0|| Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Belisarius17|NK]] || 0|| Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Shadok/Zohtun|ZL]] || 0|| Student | |[[User:Shadok/Zohtun|ZL]] || 0|| Student |
Revision as of 02:48, 25 April 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |