Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Paul Leahy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Member Ranking: 20 pt kill + 15 pt kill) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:MrBriggs|ME]] || 1620 || Philosophe | |[[User:MrBriggs|ME]] || 1620 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 1500 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Spiderzed/Alts/SZ|SZ]] || 1500 || Philosophe | |[[User:Spiderzed/Alts/SZ|SZ]] || 1500 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Letitia|LE]] || 1480 || Philosophe | |[[User:Letitia|LE]] || 1480 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Colette_Hart/CH|CH]] || 1455 || Philosophe | |[[User:Colette_Hart/CH|CH]] || 1455 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 18:25, 29 April 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |