Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps/Members: Difference between revisions
(Updated alliances (removed/moved groups), no new groups.) |
m (Reverted edits by Star wars invsion squad reloaded (talk) to last revision by Sugah shane) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356635 Amaratsu] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356635 Amaratsu] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 21 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 4, 2009 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 4, 2009 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1476952 Anne Greene] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1476952 Anne Greene] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 43 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 27, 2009 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 27, 2009 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 47: | Line 32: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 42 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 42 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Nov 20, 2009 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Nov 20, 2009 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=722609 Joe Greenberret] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 27 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD> | |<font color=DDEEDD>Dec 13, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1517803 Kakugori] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 43 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 43 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jun 28, 2009 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Jun 28, 2009 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
Line 79: | Line 59: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=869042 Safariguy5] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 42 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 42 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD> | |<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 8, 2011 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 69: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1937482 Valerie Winters] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 15 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD> | |<font color=DDEEDD>Jul 6, 2011 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | |<font color=DDEEDD>On Active Duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=303099 Sugah Shane] | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD> | |<font color=DDEEDD>Sometime in 2005 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD> | |<font color=DDEEDD>Returned to Active duty | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 150: | Line 93: | ||
*'''Traitor''' - Survivor was a member of the RCDC, but was kicked out for betraying the RCDC.<br><br> | *'''Traitor''' - Survivor was a member of the RCDC, but was kicked out for betraying the RCDC.<br><br> | ||
{| style="width:100% | {| style="width:100%; background:#556655" border="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Character Name'''</font> | |style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Character Name'''</font> | ||
Line 162: | Line 105: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Retired - Abdicated Responsibilities to Bane Croooow. | |<font color=DDEEDD>Retired - Abdicated Responsibilities to Bane Croooow. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=476312 Bubb07] | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=476312 Bubb07] | ||
Line 586: | Line 526: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 11 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 11 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Dec 02, 2007 | |<font color=DDEEDD>Dec 02, 2007 | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 628: | Line 563: | ||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549512 Bane Croooow] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 29, 2006 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Retired June 21, 2011 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=976324 Areti14] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 25, 2009 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492257 colsinc] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 38 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 10, 2009 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1745472 FOREIGNWARS] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 43 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Feb 23, 2011 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Departed | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1620846 harimau] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 04 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Sept 27, 2009 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=626130 Inf3cti0n] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 43 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 11, 2006 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1317998 Major Azzhole] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 43 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 15, 2011 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1595401 Montolio Ortega] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 10 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Aug 17, 2009 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1383134 Red Hawk One] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 36 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jul 14, 2009 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=466028 Schloss Ritter] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 43 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Mar 20, 2006 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1524105 Sean Jones] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Oct 21, 2010 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=760833 Seth Domonic] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 42 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Oct 20, 2009 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1345761 sirhatter] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 42 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 02, 2009 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315416 sjcOdysseus] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 42 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jan 19, 2006 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=602990 Tainted68] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 41 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Feb 18, 2009 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1697989 the amputator] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 43 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Apr 12, 2010 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554463 x Fire x] | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Lvl 14 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>Jul 04, 2009 | |||
|<font color=DDEEDD>MIA | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 639: | Line 659: | ||
The following table lists every survivor group that has ever been associated with the Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps, whether they are member groups of the [[Dulston Alliance]], other allied groups, or are groups which have long since departed to parts unknown:<br><br> | The following table lists every survivor group that has ever been associated with the Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps, whether they are member groups of the [[Dulston Alliance]], other allied groups, or are groups which have long since departed to parts unknown:<br><br> | ||
{| style="width: | {| style="width:50%; background:#DDEEDD" border="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#556655" | | style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color="#DDEEDD">'''Allied Groups'''</font> | ||
| style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color="#DDEEDD">'''Former Allied Groups'''</font> | |||
| style="background:#556655" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD | | style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"| | ||
*[[ | *[[The 4-H|4-H, The]] | ||
*[[ | *[[The Abandoned|Abandoned, The]] | ||
*[[BOW|B.O.W.]] | *[[BOW|B.O.W.]] | ||
*[[Department of Emergency Management]] | *[[Department of Emergency Management|D.E.M.]] | ||
*[[Dulston Alliance]] | |||
*[[ExOps]] | *[[ExOps]] | ||
*[[FOXHOUND]] | *[[FOXHOUND]] | ||
*[[The Gingerbread Men|Gingerbread Men, The]] | |||
*[[Liberation of Crossman Department]] | *[[Liberation of Crossman Department]] | ||
*[[Malton Fire Department]] | *[[Malton Fire Department]] | ||
*[[Special Air Service]] | *[[Special Air Service]] | ||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" valign="top"| | |||
| style="background:#DDEEDD" | |||
*[[BLACKOUT]] | *[[BLACKOUT]] | ||
*[[Dante's Guard]] | *[[Dante's Guard]] | ||
Line 666: | Line 682: | ||
*[[The Electric Light Torchestra|Electric Light Torchestra, The]] | *[[The Electric Light Torchestra|Electric Light Torchestra, The]] | ||
*'''F.R.E.E.Z.E.''' | *'''F.R.E.E.Z.E.''' | ||
*[[Friends of the Featherstone Library]] | |||
*[[The Last Stand|Last Stand, The]] | *[[The Last Stand|Last Stand, The]] | ||
*[[Metal Fox]] | *[[Metal Fox]] |
Revision as of 00:18, 17 January 2012
Tiny Url for this page = http://tinyurl.com/ag5uen
There comes a time in every survivor's life when they die for that last time or simply head off to new suburbs or groups. This is the list of all those RCDC members who have departed from the group or have simply been MIA for too long. The following table lists every member ever associated with Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps. If you happen to depart from the group be sure to delete your profile or change your "Current Status" with one of the following indicators:
The following table lists every survivor group that has ever been associated with the Rhodenbank Civil Defense Corps, whether they are member groups of the Dulston Alliance, other allied groups, or are groups which have long since departed to parts unknown:
|