https://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php?title=Template:Peddlesden_Village_TRP_Map&feed=atom&action=history
Template:Peddlesden Village TRP Map - Revision history
2024-03-29T07:46:37Z
Revision history for this page on the wiki
MediaWiki 1.37.1
https://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php?title=Template:Peddlesden_Village_TRP_Map&diff=1469874&oldid=prev
Maps at 14:38, 3 June 2009
2009-06-03T14:38:53Z
<p></p>
<table style="background-color: #fff; color: #202122;" data-mw="interface">
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<tr class="diff-title" lang="en">
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #202122; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #202122; text-align: center;">Revision as of 14:38, 3 June 2009</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l34">Line 34:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 34:</td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| x</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| x</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="−"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| bgcolor="<del style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">#CCCCCC</del>" | [[Fitkin_Auto_Repair|'''x''']]</div></td><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="+"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| bgcolor="<ins style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">Brown</ins>" | [[Fitkin_Auto_Repair|'''x''']]</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| </div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| </div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| </div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| </div></td></tr>
<tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l106">Line 106:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 106:</td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| </div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| </div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| x</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| x</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="−"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| bgcolor="<del style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">#CCCCCC</del>" | [[Hersant_Auto_Repair|'''x''']]</div></td><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="+"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| bgcolor="<ins style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">Brown</ins>" | [[Hersant_Auto_Repair|'''x''']]</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| </div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| </div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|}</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|}</div></td></tr>
</table>
Maps
https://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php?title=Template:Peddlesden_Village_TRP_Map&diff=1468558&oldid=prev
Maps: New page: {| style="border: 1px solid black; font-size: 90%; line-height: 70%" |- | x | x | x | x | x | | | x | x | |- | | x | x | | | | | x | | |- | x | | x | | x | | | | | x |- | b...
2009-06-02T18:25:17Z
<p>New page: {| style="border: 1px solid black; font-size: 90%; line-height: 70%" |- | x | x | x | x | x | | | x | x | |- | | x | x | | | | | x | | |- | x | | x | | x | | | | | x |- | b...</p>
<p><b>New page</b></p><div>{| style="border: 1px solid black; font-size: 90%; line-height: 70%"<br />
|-<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| <br />
|-<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| <br />
|-<br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
|<br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| x<br />
|-<br />
| bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | [[Fitkin_Auto_Repair|'''x''']]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| bgcolor="#DDDDFF" | [[Swinnerton_Square_Police_Department|'''x''']]<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
|-<br />
| <br />
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_1%2C24|'''x''']]<br />
|<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| <br />
|-<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_2%2C25|'''x''']]<br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
|-<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Bascombe_Building|'''x''']]<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
|<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
|-<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
|-<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
|<br />
| x<br />
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Edmund_General_Hospital_(Peddlesden_Village)|'''x''']]<br />
| <br />
| <br />
| bgcolor="#DDDDFF" | [[Bunter_Street_Police_Department|'''x''']]<br />
| x<br />
| x<br />
|-<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| <br />
| x<br />
| bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | [[Hersant_Auto_Repair|'''x''']]<br />
| <br />
|<br />
|<br />
|}</div>
Maps