Template:Suggestion Navigation: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Krazy Monkey (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Krazy Monkey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| style="background: #CCF; text-align: center; {{border-radius|6px}}" | '''Suggestion Navigation''' | | style="background: #CCF; text-align: center; {{border-radius|6px}}" | '''Suggestion Navigation''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center" | [[ | | style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center" | [[Suggestions|Suggestion Portal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center" | [[:Category: | | style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center" | [[:Category:Current Suggestions#Current Day's Suggestions|Today's Suggestions]] • [[:Category:Current Suggestions#Previous Days' Suggestions|Suggestions up for Voting]] • [[Clothes/Suggestions|Clothes Suggestions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center" | [[Suggestions Dos and Do Nots|Suggestion Advice]] | | style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center" | [[:Category:Peer Reviewed Suggestions|Peer Reviewed]] • [[:Category:Undecided_Suggestions|Undecided]] • [[:Category:Peer_Rejected_Suggestions|Peer Rejected]] • [[:Category:Humorous Suggestions|Humorous]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center" | [[Suggestions Dos and Do Nots|Suggestion Advice]] • [[Frequently Suggested|Topics to Avoid and Why]] • [[Developing Suggestions|Help, Developing and Editing]] | |||
|} | |} | ||