Unholy Trinity: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Killboard== | ==Killboard== | ||
Kill count: | Kill count: 286 as of 8 November 2017 (UTC)<br /> | ||
Kills prior to December 18, 2013 (including [[Samhain Slaughter Seven]] kills) can be found [[Unholy Trinity/Archived Kills|<span style="color:#fff">'''here'''</span>]]. | Kills prior to December 18, 2013 (including [[Samhain Slaughter Seven]] kills) can be found [[Unholy Trinity/Archived Kills|<span style="color:#fff">'''here'''</span>]]. | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | | # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 265 || 2017.10.26|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109764 Dex Ter] || THEM || Cataleya || [[ Haslock ]] || [http://iamscott.net/1509023450990.html Bloody mess] || [http://iamscott.net/150902346745.html] | | 286 || 2017.11.08|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1633673 Azul Sun] || THEM || Annabelle || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [https://ispy.dxavier.net/1382493393.html Lets do this quickly] || [https://ispy.dxavier.net/1024977449.html Goodnight !] || [https://ispy.dxavier.net/1973298169.html Fun chase !] || [https://ispy.dxavier.net/1176152640.html Fun chase 2] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Unholy guest appearance=== | |||
{| class=sortablehttps://ispy.dxavier.net/1176152640.html | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | |||
|- | |||
| 285 || 2017.11.08|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=933470 Top Sarge] || THEM || Spilled Blood || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/368519369376137216/377880013812531210/Screenshot_2017-11-08-21-54-39-1.png Methanol !] || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/368519369376137216/377880075866996748/Screenshot_2017-11-08-21-54-54-1.png] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Penumbral Peril=== | |||
{| class=sortable | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | |||
|- | |||
| 284 || 2017.11.08|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708199 tdot] || THEM || Harduk || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1921997123.html zerging any ? ] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1693654254.html] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1412394503.html Since he likes gennies...] | |||
|- | |||
| 283 || 2017.11.07|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=297841 Pasteryviolence] || THEM || Annabelle || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1176584278.html Pastry tips] || [https://ispy.dxavier.net/1840821184.html] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Unholy guest appearance=== | |||
{| class=sortable | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | |||
|- | |||
| 282 || 2017.11.07|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=933470 Top Sarge] || THEM || Spilled Blood || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/368519369376137216/377512208126574602/Screenshot_2017-11-07-21-27-55-1.png No waste here] || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/368519369376137216/377512208126574604/Screenshot_2017-11-07-21-28-18-1.png] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Penumbral Peril=== | |||
{| class=sortable | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | |||
|- | |||
| 281 || 2017.11.07|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1612328 Widowmaker May] || THEM || Harduk || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1447268327.html Apologies] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1548604110.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 280 || 2017.11.06|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=625114 zombra] || Zombra's Pub || Cataleya || [[ The Acourt Arms ]] || [http://iamscott.net/1510009560972.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 279 || 2017.11.06|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2226021 Henry McCliff] || Zombra's Pub || Cataleya || [[ The Acourt Arms ]] || [http://iamscott.net/1510009347725.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 278 || 2017.11.06|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=915345 Rabbilove] || Zombra's Pub || Annabelle || [[ The Acourt Arms ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1256382595.html Returning a special favor] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1847153186.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 277 || 2017.11.04|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=772514 Humphreybot] || THEM || Harduk || [[ St Louis's Hospital ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1287985631.html Sorted !] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1061734661.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 276 || 2017.11.02|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=933470 Top Sarge] || THEM || Harduk || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1300371769.html Smoking kills] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1174516588.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 275 || 2017.11.02|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=926252 Jack Goodaxe] || THEM || Cataleya || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://iamscott.net/1509629175365.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 274 || 2017.11.02|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=933470 Top Sarge] || THEM || Annabelle || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1929245777.html Paying attention] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1367956127.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 273 || 2017.10.31|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=933470 Top Sarge] || THEM || Annabelle || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1665797137.html Fair trade] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1516243138.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 272 || 2017.10.31|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2077369 DaivdBaekr] || THEM || Cataleya || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://iamscott.net/1509453640578.html No draping !] || [http://iamscott.net/1509453660681.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 271 || 2017.10.30|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109764 Dex Ter] || THEM || Annabelle || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1011668136.html Get used to it] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1533292893.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 270 || 2017.10.30|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=933470 Top Sarge] || THEM || Annabelle || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1655161470.html Missed me ?] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1874412565.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 269 || 2017.10.30|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1612328 Widowmaker May] || THEM || Cataleya || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://iamscott.net/1509373953377.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 268 || 2017.10.26|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1633673 Azul Sun] || THEM || Harduk || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1181148139.html I see you !] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1795053119.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 267 || 2017.10.26|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2077369 DaivdBaekr] || THEM || Annabelle || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1328741660.html Show off !] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1811440126.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 266 || 2017.10.26|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=933470 Top Sarge] || THEM || Annabelle || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1666224164.html Gimme that !] || [http://ispy.dxavier.net/1248078926.html] | |||
|- | |||
| 265 || 2017.10.26|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109764 Dex Ter] || THEM || Cataleya || [[ The Haslock Building ]] || [http://iamscott.net/1509023450990.html Bloody mess] || [http://iamscott.net/150902346745.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 264 || 2017.10.25|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092123 St Sir Thomas Moore] || CCPD || Annabelle || [[ The Lethbridge Building ]] || [https://ispy.dxavier.net/1986817840.html No anything? No problem] || [https://ispy.dxavier.net/1295862929.html] | | 264 || 2017.10.25|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092123 St Sir Thomas Moore] || CCPD || Annabelle || [[ The Lethbridge Building ]] || [https://ispy.dxavier.net/1986817840.html No anything? No problem] || [https://ispy.dxavier.net/1295862929.html] |