User:Audioattack/Audioattack: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Audioattack (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Audioattack (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div style="padding-bottom: 200%;"> | <div style="padding-bottom: 200%;"> | ||
{ | {| style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; width:300px; background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF" | ||
| | | align="left" | '''Abbreviation:''' | ||
| | | align="left" | ''The MOB'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | '''Membership:''' | ||
| | | align="left" | ''100+'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | '''Prophet:''' | ||
| | | align="left" | ''[[User:Jorm|<span style="color:#605CA8">Jorm</span>]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | '''Contact:''' | |||
| align="left" | ''[http://www.barhah.com barhah dot com]'' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | '''Sign Up:''' | |||
| align="left" | ''[http://www.barhah.com/viewtopic.php?t=4598 Thread]'' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | '''IRC:''' | |||
| align="left" | ''[irc://krypton.gaijin.com/mob krypton.gaijin.com #mob]'' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | '''In-Game:''' | |||
| align="left" | ''[[Militant Order of Barhah/Locator|<span style="color:#605CA8">Locator</span>]]'' | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 22:19, 22 April 2018
Abbreviation: | The MOB |
Membership: | 100+ |
Prophet: | Jorm |
Contact: | barhah dot com |
Sign Up: | Thread |
IRC: | krypton.gaijin.com #mob |
In-Game: | Locator |