User:Audioattack/Audioattack: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Audioattack (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Audioattack (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Its A Murderrrrrrrrrrrrr!''' | |||
| | For more gore: '''<span class="plainlinks">[http://Zgaargh.ga BBB.ZGAARGH.GA]</span>''' | ||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="center" width=40% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | ! bgcolor="#3488" align=center colspan=2 | <font color=#bbccbb>Audioattack</font> | ||
| | |- | ||
! bgcolor="#BBBBBB" align="center" | A picture of a Submarine. | |||
| | |||
{|- | |||
| '''First died:''' | |||
| 07' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Favorite attack:''' | |||
| | | Killing blows. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Favorite snack:''' | |||
| | | ZombGG. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Profile:''' | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1244437 Audioattack] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Current status:''' | |||
| Spitting barz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Group:''' | |||
| [[The Scourge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |||
{{ZAMGRHRABBARZ}} |
Revision as of 22:28, 22 April 2018
Its A Murderrrrrrrrrrrrr!
For more gore: BBB.ZGAARGH.GA
Audioattack | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A picture of a Submarine. |
|
ZAMGRHRABBAR | |
This Zambah spits bars at every ruined club in Malton |