User:Axe Hack/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Replaced content with "Testing something mobile IP related. Ignore me...") |
m (this old character page design needs to go back to the drawing board. moz border radius no longer works, sadly :/) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| cellpadding=5 cellspacing=0 style="border:Black 5px solid; width: 100%" | |||
|- style="background-color:Silver" | |||
| | |||
{| cellpadding=7 cellspacing=0 style="border:White 5px solid; width: 100%" | |||
|- style="background-color:Silver" | |||
| | |||
{{User:Axe Hack/Nav}} | |||
{|style="border:solid 2px #000000; -moz-border-radius:9px; float:right;" width="20%" | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:white; background:darkgray; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 1em; -moz-border-radius-topright: 1em;"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:none"|[[File:Example.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:white; background:darkgray"|'''Axe Hack''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Name</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Gender</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Age</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Weapon of Choice</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Affiliation</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Previous Affiliations</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"> | |||
</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Class</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Side</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">DSS</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Status</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Last Seen</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;"></span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:black;">Theme Song</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;"| | |||
|} | |||
==History== | |||
==Trivia== | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:44, 27 August 2012
|