User:AxisKiller: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
AxisKiller (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AxisKiller (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
char_journal=No journal | char_journal=No journal | ||
}} | }} | ||
<center> | |||
{| align="center" style="margin: 0em 0em 0em 0em; border:solid #8CA5CE 2px; width: 500px;" | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Image:ubpicon1.gif]]||style="background: #8CA5CE; text-align: center;"|'''[[:Category:UBP supporter|Uniform Barricading Policy Supporter]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"|This User or Group supports the '''[[Uniform Barricading Policy]]''' by actively maintaining barricades according to local plan or UBP standard. | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" style="margin: 0em 0em 0em 0em; width: 500px; border:solid #0033FF 2px;" | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Image:Mpd.png|60px]]||style="background: #0033FF; color:white; text-align: center; width: 100%"| '''PK Reporting''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"|This User or Group supports [[PK Reporting]]. Don't let Player Killers get away with murder. Report them on the [[Rogues Gallery (Brainstock)|Rogues Gallery.]]" | |||
|} | |||
{{Revivification Requests}} | |||
</center> | |||
---- | |||
{| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:2px; font-size:90%; width:800px; height:600px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dakerstown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Jensentown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Quarlesbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Boundwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Boundwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lamport Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rhodenbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roywood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Judgewood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shuttlebank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Yagoton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Millen Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooke Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shearbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Huntley Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Santlerville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gibsonton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunningwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunell Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Becktown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Becktown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Richmond Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roachtown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Randallbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spracklingbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Paynterton]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Molebank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lukinswood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Barrville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ridleybank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Grigg Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Reganbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lerwill Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shore Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Galbraith Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Stanbury Village]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crooketon]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mornington]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[North Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooksville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mockridge Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shackleville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tollyton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Vinetown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Houldenbank]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Nixbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wykewood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[South Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Greentown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tapton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wray Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gulsonside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Osmondville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Penny Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Foulkes Village]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ruddlebank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lockettside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dartside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kinch Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Scarletwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Fryerbank]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[New Arkham]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Old Arkham]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spicer Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Williamsville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Hollomstown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Danversbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Whittenside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Miltown]] | |||
|- | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Map Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
<center> | |||
{| style="margin:5px; background:#EEEEFF; border: solid 2px #BBBBEE; padding: 5px; -moz-border-radius:18px" | |||
| style="text-align:center" colspan=4 | '''Player Locations''' | |||
|- | |||
| width=40px | | |||
{| style="background:#EEEEFF" align=left | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}};width:40px;height:40px; -moz-border-radius:10px" | | |||
|} | |||
| width=220 | '''Absent''' | |||
<small>This player is probably not here.</small> | |||
|- | |||
| width=40px | | |||
{| style="background:#EEEEFF" align=left | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}};width:40px;height:40px; -moz-border-radius:10px" | | |||
|} | |||
| width=220 | '''Home''' | |||
<small>This player can almost always be found here.</small> | |||
|- | |||
| width=40px | | |||
{| style="background:#EEEEFF" align=left | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}};width:40px;height:40px; -moz-border-radius:10px" | | |||
|} | |||
| colspan=3 width=440 | '''Borders''' | |||
<small>This player might be found here.</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="text-align:center" | <small>Suburbs listed in boldface contain notable locations, groups, or events. </small> | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Map Templates|InfluenceMapColors]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 23:55, 5 March 2009
AxisKiller | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No image |
|
Uniform Barricading Policy Supporter | |
This User or Group supports the Uniform Barricading Policy by actively maintaining barricades according to local plan or UBP standard. |
PK Reporting | |
This User or Group supports PK Reporting. Don't let Player Killers get away with murder. Report them on the Rogues Gallery." |
Revivification Requests | |
Undead? Want to breathe again? Make a Revivification Request! |
Player Locations | ||||
|
Absent
This player is probably not here. | |||
|
Home
This player can almost always be found here. | |||
|
Borders
This player might be found here. | |||
Suburbs listed in boldface contain notable locations, groups, or events. |