User:Dark Blue Helmet/Storms Shadow: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Scarletwood|''Scarletwood'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Scarletwood|''Scarletwood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville|''Pennville'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville|''Pennville'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Fryerbank|''Fryerbank'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[New Arkham|''New Arkham'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[New Arkham|''New Arkham'']]<span> | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2343433 GhostKillah] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2343433 GhostKillah] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1265024930.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1265024930.html] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2296194 Dr DisRespect] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1873210903.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[] |
Revision as of 13:00, 16 September 2021
|
What's there to say really. I like to keep things simple. I kill because I can.
Many have died at my hands over the years. Here are just a few.