User:Fullemtaled: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fullemtaled (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Fullemtaled (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| style="background:blue" | {| style="background:blue" | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="turquoise"|{{Cowtipper}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="turquoise"|{{Zombie Sympathizer}} | |bgcolor="turquoise"|{{Zombie Sympathizer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Amazing is an amazing member. Even if he was unjustly banned for whit that had nothing to do with why he was banned. | Amazing is an amazing member. Even if he was unjustly banned for whit that had nothing to do with why he was banned. |
Latest revision as of 01:59, 25 December 2009
Announcment Anyone who finds the person who keeps greifing nerv and gives proof of pk on my talk page gets their name placed on my user page for all eternity!
| |||
|
Amazing is an amazing member. Even if he was unjustly banned for whit that had nothing to do with why he was banned.