User:Generaloberst: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | Battles/wars: | | style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | Battles/wars: | ||
| | [[Battle of Buckley Mall]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; padding:0 10px; width:70px" | | |||
| | [[The Blitz]] | | | [[The Blitz]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:20, 10 April 2012
Generaloberst | |
File:Derseigwirdunsersein.jpg | |
Born: | 1992 |
Nationality: | Dutch |
Active since: | 2009 |
Allegiance: | File:Flag of Nazi Germany.png Nazi Zombies |
2010 - present | |
Army Control Corps | |
2009 - 2010 | |
Battles/wars: | Battle of Buckley Mall |
The Blitz | |
Operation Naaldloos | |
Battle of Dakerstown | |
March of The Dead 2 | |
Battle of Krinks |
This fight, too, will not be won by central Asia but by Europe; and at its head will be the nation that has represented Europe against the East for 1,500 years and shall represent it for all times: our Greater German Reich, the German nation.