User:Kempy/Sandpit: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Removing all content from page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:90%; align=center cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:autopx; padding:5px; background-color: #A47FC0; border-left:solid 3px #000000; border-top:solid 3px #000000; border-bottom:solid 3px #000000; border-right:solid 3px #000000"| | |||
<font face="comic sans ms"><font size="4"><center>[[User:Kempy/DJ Talent| <font color="gold">'''''DJ Talent''''']]</font> / [[User_talk:DJ Talent|<font color="gold">''Talk''</font>]] / [[User:DJ Talent/Discography|<font color="gold">'''''Discography'''''</font>]] / [[User:DJ Talent/Sandbox|<font color="gold">''Sandbox''</font>]]</center> | |||
|} | |||
{| style="border:Black 10px solid; background-color:#A47FC0" width="100%" | |||
|<br> | |||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" align="right" style="margin-left:0.5em" | |||
|- | |||
! bgcolor="gold" align=center | <font face="comic sans ms"><font size="4"><font color=#A47FC0>'''''DJ Talent'''''</font></font></font> | |||
|- | |||
!align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:DJ_Teeth.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''Urban Dead ID:''' | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1542648 <font color="#0033ff">'''DJ Talent'''</font>] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Current Level:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | 41 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Class:''' | |||
| [[Civilian|Thivilian]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Joined:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | May 26th, 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Current Status:''' | |||
| <font color="#0033ff">'''Alive'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Affiliation:''' | |||
| [[Player Killer|<font color="#0033ff">'''PK'er'''</font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Location:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | That'th a thecret | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Text |