User:Kempy/Sandpit: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| | |||
| [[Image: | {| style="border:OliveDrab 4px solid; background-color:#002143" width="100%" | ||
| [[Image:Chuck2.png|center|800px|Ooh, I say!]] | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| width=" | {| style="border:OliveDrab 2px solid; background-color:#E7DFCE" width="95%" | ||
| [[Image: | |<br> | ||
| | {| style="border:OliveDrab 4px solid; float: right; font-size: 100%; margin: 0em 0.5em; width: 10%" | ||
< | |colspan=2 style="background: OliveDrab; color: #7D0003; font-size: 125%; text-align: center; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|'''Charles Hawtrey''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[ | |style="text-align: center; background-color :#E7DFCE;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Charly.jpg|300px|Ooh, you're a big boy aren't you?]] | ||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Urban Dead ID''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1496570 <font color="#7D0003">'''Charles Hawtrey'''] | |||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Current Level''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''43''' | |||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Class''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Zombie|<font color="#7D0003">'''A Dirty Smelly Rotter'''</font>]] | |||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Joined''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''March 25th, 2009''' | |||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Current Status''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''Dead & Loving It'''</font> | |||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Affiliation''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Undeadites|<font color="#7D0003">'''Undeadites'''</font>]] | |||
|- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Blah blah blah, text will go here. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| style="border:OliveDrab 4px solid; background-color:#002143" width="100%" | {| style="border:OliveDrab 4px solid; background-color:#002143" width="100%" | ||
Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| style="border:OliveDrab 2px solid; background-color:#E7DFCE" width="95%" | {| style="border:OliveDrab 2px solid; background-color:#E7DFCE" width="95%" | ||
|<br> | |||
{| style="border:#002143 4px solid; float: right; font-size: 100%; margin: 0em 0.5em; width: 10%" | |||
|colspan=2 style="background: OliveDrab; color: #7D0003; font-size: 125%; text-align: center; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|'''Charles Hawtrey''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; background-color :#E7DFCE;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Charly.jpg|300px|Ooh, you're a big boy aren't you?]] | |||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Urban Dead ID''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1496570 <font color="#7D0003">'''Charles Hawtrey'''] | |||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Current Level''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''43''' | |||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Class''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Zombie|<font color="#7D0003">'''A Dirty Smelly Rotter'''</font>]] | |||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Joined''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''March 25th, 2009''' | |||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Current Status''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''Dead & Loving It'''</font> | |||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Affiliation''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Undeadites|<font color="#7D0003">'''Undeadites'''</font>]] | |||
|- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | |||
|} | |||
Blah blah blah, text will go here. | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| style="border:#002143 4px solid; background-color:OliveDrab" width="100%" | |||
| [[Image:Chuck2.png|center|800px|Ooh, I say!]]<br> | |||
{| style="border:#002143 2px solid; background-color:#E7DFCE" width="95%" | |||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
{| style="border:OliveDrab 4px solid; float: right; font-size: 100%; margin: 0em 0.5em; width: 10%" | {| style="border:OliveDrab 4px solid; float: right; font-size: 100%; margin: 0em 0.5em; width: 10%" | ||
Line 42: | Line 84: | ||
|style="text-align: center; background-color :#E7DFCE;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Charly.jpg|300px|Ooh, you're a big boy aren't you?]] | |style="text-align: center; background-color :#E7DFCE;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Charly.jpg|300px|Ooh, you're a big boy aren't you?]] | ||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |- style="background-color:Green;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|'''Urban Dead ID''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Urban Dead ID''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1496570 <font color="#7D0003">'''Charles Hawtrey'''] | |||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Current Level''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''43''' | |||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Class''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Zombie|<font color="#7D0003">'''A Dirty Smelly Rotter'''</font>]] | |||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Joined''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''March 25th, 2009''' | |||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Current Status''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''Dead & Loving It'''</font> | |||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Affiliation''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Undeadites|<font color="#7D0003">'''Undeadites'''</font>]] | |||
|- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | |||
|} | |||
Blah blah blah, text will go here. | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| style="border:#002143 4px solid; background-color:OliveDrab" width="100%" | |||
| [[Image:Chuck2.png|center|800px|Ooh, I say!]]<br> | |||
{| style="border:#002143 2px solid; background-color:#E7DFCE" width="95%" | |||
|<br> | |||
{| style="border:#002143 4px solid; float: right; font-size: 100%; margin: 0em 0.5em; width: 10%" | |||
|colspan=2 style="background: OliveDrab; color: #7D0003; font-size: 125%; text-align: center; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|'''Charles Hawtrey''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; background-color :#E7DFCE;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Charly.jpg|300px|Ooh, you're a big boy aren't you?]] | |||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Urban Dead ID''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1496570 <font color="#7D0003">'''Charles Hawtrey'''] | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1496570 <font color="#7D0003">'''Charles Hawtrey'''] | ||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|'''Current Level''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Current Level''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''43''' | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''43''' | ||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |- style="background-color:Green;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|'''Class''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Class''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Zombie|<font color="#7D0003">'''A Dirty Smelly Rotter'''</font>]] | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Zombie|<font color="#7D0003">'''A Dirty Smelly Rotter'''</font>]] | ||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|'''Joined''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Joined''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''March 25th, 2009''' | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''March 25th, 2009''' | ||
|- style="background-color:Green;" | |- style="background-color:Green;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|'''Current Status''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Current Status''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''Dead & Loving It'''</font> | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#7D0003">'''Dead & Loving It'''</font> | ||
|- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | |- style="background-color:OliveDrab;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|'''Affiliation''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|<font color="#002143">'''Affiliation''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Undeadites|<font color="#7D0003">'''Undeadites'''</font>]] | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-bottom:solid 2px #002143; border-left:solid 2px #002143"|[[Undeadites|<font color="#7D0003">'''Undeadites'''</font>]] | ||
|- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | |- style="background: #E7DFCE;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Blah blah blah, text will go here. | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
{| width="100%" align=center style="border:Black 4px solid; background-color:#002144" | |||
| [[Image:Chuck1.png|center|800px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:13, 29 March 2010
DSS Red Zone Support | |
This user iz in ur rd zns. DSS'ing ur zambahz! |
|
|
|
|