User:Kempy/Sandpit: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{| style="border:Black 4px solid; font-family: comic sans ms; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| style="border:Black 4px solid; font-family: comic sans ms; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background:#199A19; color:gold" | |- style="background:#199A19; color:gold" | ||
| style="width:10em"|''Image'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Image'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Image'' | | style="width:10em"|''Image'' | ||
| style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | | style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | ||
Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
| style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | | style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Happy.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Happy.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Biggrin.gif]] | |[[Image:Biggrin.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Biggrin.gif'' | |''Image:Biggrin.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Yes.gif]] | |||
|[[Image: | |''Image:Yes.gif'' | ||
|''Image: | |[[Image:Lol.gif]] | ||
|[[Image: | |''Image:Lol.gif'' | ||
|''Image: | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Sad.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Sad.gif'' | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Erm.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Erm.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Nono.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Nono.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Weep.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Weep.gif'' | |||
|[[Image: | |||
|''Image: | |||
|[[Image: | |||
|''Image: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Content.gif]] | |[[Image:Content.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Content.gif'' | |''Image:Content.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Dance.gif]] | |[[Image:Dance.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Dance.gif'' | |''Image:Dance.gif'' | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Thumbsup.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Thumbsup.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Tease.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Tease.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Hugs.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Hugs.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Kiss.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Kiss.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Kiss2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Kiss2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Wub.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Wub.gif'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Finethen.gif]] | |[[Image:Finethen.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Finethen.gif'' | |''Image:Finethen.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Heart2.gif]] | |[[Image:Heart2.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Heart2.gif'' | |''Image:Heart2.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Console.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Console.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Blush.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Blush.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Blank.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Blank.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Stare.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Stare.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Huh.gif]] | |[[Image:Huh.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Huh.gif'' | |''Image:Huh.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Chinrub.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Chinrub.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Whistle2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Whistle2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Innocent.gif]] | |[[Image:Innocent.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Innocent.gif'' | |''Image:Innocent.gif'' | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Devil.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Devil.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Sly.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Sly.gif'' | |||
|[[Image: | |||
|''Image: | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | ||
|[[Image:Unsure.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Unsure.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Nugget.gif]] | |[[Image:Nugget.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Nugget.gif'' | |''Image:Nugget.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Slap.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Slap.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Wacko.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Wacko.gif'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ohmy.gif]] | |[[Image:Ohmy.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Ohmy.gif'' | |''Image:Ohmy.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:RMES.gif]] | |[[Image:RMES.gif]] | ||
|''Image:RMES.gif'' | |''Image:RMES.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Tongue.gif]] | |||
|[[Image: | |''Image:Tongue.gif'' | ||
|''Image: | |||
|[[Image:Shifty.gif]] | |[[Image:Shifty.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Shifty.gif'' | |''Image:Shifty.gif'' | ||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Wink.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Wink.gif'' | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Zzz.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Zzz.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Beers.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Beers.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Rasp.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Rasp.gif'' | |||
|[[Image: | |||
|''Image: | |||
|[[Image: | |||
|''Image: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:W00t.gif]] | |[[Image:W00t.gif]] | ||
|''Image:W00t.gif'' | |''Image:W00t.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Clap.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Clap.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Clap2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Clap2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Yahoo.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Yahoo.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Angry.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Angry.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Wall.gif]] | |[[Image:Wall.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Wall.gif'' | |''Image:Wall.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Boxer.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Boxer.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Stretcher.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Stretcher.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Cool.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Cool.gif'' | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Cig.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Cig.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Uber.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Uber.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Rough.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Rough.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Cop.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Cop.gif'' | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Cop2.gif]] | ||
|''Image: | |''Image:Cop2.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:CAPD2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:CAPD2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Badday.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Badday.gif'' | |||
|[[Image: | |||
|''Image: | |||
|[[Image: | |||
|''Image: | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:41, 11 April 2010
DSS Red Zone Support | |
This user iz in ur rd zns. DSS'ing ur zambahz! |