Difference between revisions of "User:Kempy/Sandpit"
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|[[Image:Zambah3.gif]] | |[[Image:Zambah3.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Zambah3.gif'' | |''Image:Zambah3.gif'' | ||
|} | |||
{| style="border:Black 4px solid; font-family: comic sans ms; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background:#199A19; color:gold" | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Suburb'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Bounty'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Revive'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Repair'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Date'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Screenies'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Milltown'' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color:#A6EEA6;" | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color:#A6EEA6;" | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color:#A6EEA6;" | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color:#A6EEA6;" | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color:#A6EEA6;" | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color:#A6EEA6;" | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|'''' | |||
|-style="background-color:#B3B3B3;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:37, 29 April 2010
DSS Red Zone Support | |
This user iz in ur rd zns. DSS'ing ur zambahz! |
Suburb | Bounty | Revive | Repair | Date | Screenies |
Milltown | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |