User:Kempy/Sandpit: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style=" | <center> | ||
{| style="border:Black 4px solid; font-family: comic sans ms; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background:#199A19; color:gold" | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Image'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Image'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Image'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Image'' | |||
| style="width:10em"|''Filename'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Image:Happy.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Happy.gif'' | |||
| | |[[Image:Biggrin.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Biggrin.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Yes.gif]] | |||
| | |''Image:Yes.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Lol.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Lol.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|[[Image:Sad.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Sad.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Erm.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Erm.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Nono.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Nono.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Weep.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Weep.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Content.gif]] | |||
| | |''Image:Content.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Dance.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Dance.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Yay.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Yay.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Finethen.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Finethen.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|[[Image:Hugs.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Hugs.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Kiss.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Kiss.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Kiss2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Kiss2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Grouphug.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Grouphug.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Heart2.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Heart2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Wub2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Wub2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Wub3.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Wub3.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Wub.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Wub.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|[[Image:Loopy.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Loopy.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Hbd.gif ]] | |||
|''Image:Hbd.gif '' | |||
|[[Image:Tumbleweed.gif ]] | |||
|''Image:Tumbleweed.gif '' | |||
|[[Image:Skullbones.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Skullbones.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Image:Tease.gif]] | ||
|''Image:Tease.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Friends.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Friends.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Console.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Console.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Blush.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Blush.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|[[Image:Blank.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Blank.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Stare.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Stare.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Huh.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Huh.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Chinrub.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Chinrub.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |[[Image:Whistle2.gif]] | ||
| [ | |''Image:Whistle2.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Innocent.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Innocent.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Devil.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Devil.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Sly.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Sly.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|[[Image:Unsure.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Unsure.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Nugget.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Nugget.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Slap.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Slap.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Wacko.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Wacko.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Image:Ohmy.gif]] | ||
| | |''Image:Ohmy.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:RMES.gif]] | |||
|''Image:RMES.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Tongue.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Tongue.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Shifty.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Shifty.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|[[Image:Wink.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Wink.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Zzz.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Zzz.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Beers.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Beers.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Rasp.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Rasp.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |[[Image:W00t.gif]] | ||
| [[ | |''Image:W00t.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Clap.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Clap.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Clap2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Clap2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Yahoo.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Yahoo.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|[[Image:Angry.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Angry.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Wall.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Wall.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Censored.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Censored.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Rant.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Rant.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Image:Wave.gif]] | ||
| | |''Image:Wave.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Thumbsup.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Thumbsup.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Thumbsdown.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Thumbsdown.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Wag.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Wag.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|[[Image:Cool.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Cool.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Cig.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Cig.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Uber.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Uber.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Rough.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Rough.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |[[Image:Boxer.gif]] | ||
| | |''Image:Boxer.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Stretcher.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Stretcher.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Hooray.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Hooray.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Surrender.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Surrender.gif'' | |||
|-style="background-color:#FFF3B2;" | |||
|[[Image:Cop.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Cop.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Cop2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Cop2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:CAPD2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:CAPD2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Badday.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Badday.gif'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |[[Image:Nomnomnom.gif]] | ||
| [[ | |''Image:Nomnomnom.gif'' | ||
|[[Image:Zambah1.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Zambah1.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Zambah2.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Zambah2.gif'' | |||
|[[Image:Zambah3.gif]] | |||
|''Image:Zambah3.gif'' | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
{| style="background-color: #87CEFA; border:solid #FF0000 2px; width:250px;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | [[Image:DSSDiamondLogoClear.png|50px]] || style="border:solid #FF0000 2px; width:250px; background: lightblue; color:#FF0000; font-size: 100%" width=200 align="center" | '''DSS Red Zone Support''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="color: #000000; font-size: 11px" | This user iz in ur rd zns. [[DSS]]'ing ur zambahz! | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
<center>[[Image:Applause2.gif]] | [[File:Jerry.gif]]<br><br> | |||
[[Image:FoleyThumbsUp.gif]] | [[File:Busted.jpg]] | [[File:MJPopcorn.gif]]<br><br> | |||
[[File:Hounded.gif]] | [[File:Takielol.gif]] | [[File:Seinfeld.gif]]</center> | |||
[[User:Kempy/Sandpit 2]] |
Latest revision as of 13:57, 7 April 2013
DSS Red Zone Support | |
This user iz in ur rd zns. DSS'ing ur zambahz! |
| |