Difference between revisions of "User:Larrybob"
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''Current Level:''' | | '''Current Level:''' | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Radio Frequency claimed:''' | |||
| 28.32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Favorite equipment:''' | | '''Favorite equipment:''' |
Revision as of 05:27, 14 November 2008
Larrybob | |
---|---|
Current Level: | 39 |
Radio Frequency claimed: | 28.32 |
Favorite equipment: | Spork |
Character profile: | Larrybob |
Current status: | life-Impaired |
Zombies Killed | No Memory of such things |
Zombies Revived | No Memory of such things |
Humans Killed | No Memory of such things |
Group: | Freelance |
Contact me | here. |
Larrybob entered Malton in late 2005. After fighting the hordes in Stanbury Village and Roftwood, these suburbs fell, and Larrybob fell with them. So devastating was the blow to his morale that he lay dead on the streets for two and a half years, before reawakening.
Now he wanders around the city and induces general chaos.
Contact me at my talk page.