User:Michaleson/Bobby p: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michaleson (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Michaleson (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|''DJ Talent'' | |''DJ Talent'' | ||
|''None'' | |''None'' | ||
|''05- | |''05-10-11'' | ||
|''[http://iamscott.net/1317818213651.html 1]'' | |''[http://iamscott.net/1317818213651.html 1]'' | ||
|- | |||
|''36'' | |||
|''BloodHound34'' | |||
|''Miku Hatsune Fan Club'' | |||
|''06-10-2011'' | |||
|''[to be added 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''37'' | |||
|''Aquanut'' | |||
|''Fascist Pig Hunters'' | |||
|''27-10-11'' | |||
|''[to be added 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''38'' | |||
|''Gore Corper'' | |||
|''Mall Tour '11'' | |||
|''29-10-11'' | |||
|''[to be added 1]'' | |||
|- | |||
|''39'' | |||
|''Humberto Almeida'' | |||
|''None'' | |||
|''29-10-11'' | |||
|''[to be added 1]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 20:54, 2 November 2011
|