User:ORakoon: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| style="width:800px" |[[Image:ORakoonBanner.gif]] | | style="width:800px" |[[Image:ORakoonBanner.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width:800px; font-family: verdana; font-size: | |||
{| style="width:800px; font-family: verdana; font-size:100%; vertical-align:top; text-align:center;" align=center CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Top Left | |||
| | | Top Middle | ||
| Top Right | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Middle Left | |||
| | |||
| | {| style="font-family: script; font-size:140%; vertical-align:top; text-align:left; background-color:#FAF8CC" align=center CELLPADDING=10px CELLSPACING=0 | ||
| | |||
{| style=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| To whom it may concern, | | To whom it may concern, | ||
Line 30: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| O’Rakoon | | O’Rakoon | ||
|} | |||
| Middle Right | |||
|- | |||
| Bottom Left | |||
| Bottom Middle | |||
| Bottom Right | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:59, 10 October 2009
ORakoon
Top Left | Top Middle | Top Right | ||||||
Middle Left |
|
Middle Right | ||||||
Bottom Left | Bottom Middle | Bottom Right |