User:TripleU/Sandbox2: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(I can't see why it isn't working...) |
m (→Building Types: lolsmall) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{User:TripleU/Navigation}} | |||
{| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:2px; font-size:90%; width:800px; height:600px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dakerstown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Jensentown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Quarlesbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Boundwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Boundwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lamport Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rhodenbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roywood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Judgewood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shuttlebank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Yagoton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Millen Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooke Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shearbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Huntley Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Santlerville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gibsonton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunningwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunell Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Becktown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Becktown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Richmond Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roachtown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Randallbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spracklingbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Paynterton]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Molebank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lukinswood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Barrville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Strong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ridleybank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Grigg Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Reganbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lerwill Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shore Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Galbraith Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Stanbury Village]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crooketon]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mornington]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[North Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooksville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mockridge Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shackleville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tollyton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Vinetown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Houldenbank]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Nixbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wykewood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Strong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[South Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Greentown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tapton]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wray Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gulsonside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Osmondville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Penny Heights]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Foulkes Village]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ruddlebank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lockettside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dartside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kinch Heights]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Strong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Scarletwood]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Fryerbank]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[New Arkham]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Old Arkham]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spicer Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Williamsville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Strong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/VeryStrong}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Absent}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Hollomstown]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Danversbank]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Whittenside]] | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Weak}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Miltown]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=460571 iamnotaporpoise]: "you two get more naughty every day!" | |||
{{ | [[User:Kwunlei|Kwunlei]]: "Only stragglers, other than the local zombie group [[Annus Horribilis]]." | ||
{ | |||
http://cdn-www.cracked.com/articleimages/ob//internet_graphic1.jpg | |||
{ | |||
{| style="background:#EEF; border:1px solid #DDE; margin:auto; padding:5px; text-align:center" | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background:#DDF; margin:auto" | |||
|- style="height:15px" | |||
| | |||
{| style="border:1px solid black; font-size:75%; line-height:100%; width:700px; height:600px; margin:auto" | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[Junkyard 52,90|England]] | |||
|style="width:10%; color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[Lamport Drive Railway Station|England]] | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; "| | |||
|style="width:10%; color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[the Cosway Hotel|Russia]] | |||
|style="width:10%; color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[the Saffyn Museum|Russia]] | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #EEE;"|[[the Howlett Hotel|Iceland]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Cockayne Grove Police Department|England]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[Botting Towers (Wyke Hills)|England]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[the Pack Building|France]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #666;"|[[Marston Auto Repair|Russia]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #EEE;"|[[Alner Library|Iceland]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Reed Towers|France]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #666;"|[[Factory 55,92|France]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Junkyard 57,92|Germany]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[the Clive Building|Russia]] | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #666;"|[[the Craigie Building|Spain]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Sharpe Library|France]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Hitchens Towers|France]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Warehouse 56,93|Germany]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Lewance Library|Germany]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #666;"|[[Ephrem General Hospital (Wyke Hills)|Russia]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Ackland Auto Repair|Spain]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[Junkyard 52,94|Spain]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[the Ryles Building|Spain]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[the Witt Arms|Spain]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[the Ruxton Museum|Germany]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Cowie Library|Germany]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Warehouse 59,94|Russia]] | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[the Huddy Museum|Spain]] and [[the Huddy Museum|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #777;"|[[the Wolfendall Arms|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #222;"|[[Shepherd Auto Repair|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #DDD;"|[[Warehouse 51,96|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[St. Celestine's Church (Wyke Hills)|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Wooman Towers|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #222;"|[[the Needs Building|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #777;"|[[the Cosh Motel|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #000;"|[[the Wicksted Building|Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #777;"|[[the Threadgold Building|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #BBB;"|[[Julie General Hospital (Wyke Hills)|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Screech Lane Police Department|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Haim Walk Fire Station|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[Warehouse 56,97|Greater Wicksted]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #DDD;"|[[Buckley Mall|Buckley]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #DDD;"|[[St. Dionysius's Church (Wyke Hills)|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #CCC;"|[[St. Emelia's Church (Wyke Hills)|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #555;"|[[the Lodder Building|Buckley's Tentacle]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Cheesman Bank|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[the Brookes Arms|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #444;"|[[Factory 56,98|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #888;"|[[St. Maximillian's Church (Wyke Hills)|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|- style="height:10%" | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #DDD;"|[[Buckley Mall|Buckley]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #EEE;"|[[Club Golding|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #AAA;"|[[Club Morris|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[Nurcombe Bank|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style=""| | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[the Kenefie Building|The DarkLands]] | |||
|style="color: black; background-color: #999;"|[[the William Arms|The DarkLands]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
===Building Types=== | |||
Buildings names begin with a root word for what the building is related to followed by ''barn'', the word for building. Thus, the literal translation would be ''root word-building'', although the refers to a specific type of building. | |||
{| width="500px" class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="25%"|Zamgrh | |||
! width="25%"|English | |||
! width="25%"|Root (Zamgrh) | |||
! width="25%"|Root (English) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Garhbarn | |||
| [[Auto Repair Shop]] | |||
| Garh | |||
| Car | |||
|- | |||
| Ghazhbarn | |||
| [[Bank]] | |||
| Ghazh | |||
| Cash | |||
|- | |||
| Barn | |||
| [[Barn]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| B!g-Brazzah-Barn | |||
| [[Big Brother House]] | |||
| B!g-Brazzah | |||
| Big brother | |||
|- | |||
| Barn | |||
| [[Building]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| G-zazbarn | |||
| [[Church]] | |||
| G-zaz | |||
| Jesus | |||
|- | |||
| Z!namabarn | |||
| [[Cinema]] | |||
| Z!nama | |||
| Cinema | |||
|- | |||
| Zahnzbarn | |||
| [[Club]] | |||
| Zahnz | |||
| Dance | |||
|- | |||
| Zzzzbarn | |||
| [[Dormitory]] | |||
| Zzzz | |||
| Sleep | |||
|- | |||
| Ganarazharhbarn | |||
| [[Factory]] | |||
| Ganarazharh | |||
| [[Generator]] | |||
|- | |||
| Barnbarn | |||
| [[Farmhouse]] | |||
| Barn | |||
| Barn | |||
|- | |||
| Agzbarn | |||
| [[Fire Station]] | |||
| Agz | |||
| [[Axe]] | |||
|- | |||
| Armahbarn | |||
| [[Fort]] | |||
| Armah | |||
| Army | |||
|- | |||
| Bagbarn | |||
| [[Hospital]] | |||
| Bag | |||
| Medical Bag | |||
|- | |||
| Zahrhbarn | |||
| [[Hotel]] | |||
| Zahrh | |||
| Tour | |||
|- | |||
| Garbahzbarn | |||
| [[Junkyard]] | |||
| Garbahz | |||
| Garbage | |||
|- | |||
| B!gbarn | |||
| [[Large Building]] | |||
| B!g | |||
| Big | |||
|- | |||
| Baagbarn | |||
| [[Library]] | |||
| Baag | |||
| [[Book]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marrh | |||
| [[Mall]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| Manzhanbarn | |||
| [[Mansion]] | |||
| Manzhan | |||
| Mansion | |||
|- | |||
| Zgabzahbarn | |||
| [[Museum]] | |||
| Zgabzah | |||
| Sculpture | |||
|- | |||
| Nabarn | |||
| [[Empty Blocks|Open Land]] | |||
| Na | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Bang-bangbarn | |||
| [[Police Station]] | |||
| Bang-bang | |||
| [[Firearms|Firearm]] | |||
|- | |||
| Abzarbbarn | |||
| [[Pub]] | |||
| Abzarb | |||
| To drink | |||
|- | |||
| Ra!rbarn | |||
| [[Railway Station]] | |||
| Ra!r | |||
| Rail | |||
|- | |||
| Bra!nbarn | |||
| [[School]] | |||
| Bra!n | |||
| Brain | |||
|- | |||
| Nagbarn | |||
| [[Stables]] | |||
| Nag | |||
| Horse | |||
|- | |||
| H!ghbarn | |||
| [[Tower]] | |||
| H!gh | |||
| High | |||
|- | |||
| Baghzbarn | |||
| [[Warehouse]] | |||
| Baghz | |||
| Box | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:39, 4 November 2010
Main | Propaganda Database | Character Warehouse | Winnemucca | Flatulence | Characters: | Rotten: | TripleU | Mold Man |
Talk | Random Propoganda | Character Generator | Sandboxes | Other | Barhah! | Trans-Mortal: | A Maggot |
iamnotaporpoise: "you two get more naughty every day!"
Kwunlei: "Only stragglers, other than the local zombie group Annus Horribilis."
http://cdn-www.cracked.com/articleimages/ob//internet_graphic1.jpg
Building Types
Buildings names begin with a root word for what the building is related to followed by barn, the word for building. Thus, the literal translation would be root word-building, although the refers to a specific type of building.
Zamgrh | English | Root (Zamgrh) | Root (English) |
---|---|---|---|
Garhbarn | Auto Repair Shop | Garh | Car |
Ghazhbarn | Bank | Ghazh | Cash |
Barn | Barn | -- | -- |
B!g-Brazzah-Barn | Big Brother House | B!g-Brazzah | Big brother |
Barn | Building | -- | -- |
G-zazbarn | Church | G-zaz | Jesus |
Z!namabarn | Cinema | Z!nama | Cinema |
Zahnzbarn | Club | Zahnz | Dance |
Zzzzbarn | Dormitory | Zzzz | Sleep |
Ganarazharhbarn | Factory | Ganarazharh | Generator |
Barnbarn | Farmhouse | Barn | Barn |
Agzbarn | Fire Station | Agz | Axe |
Armahbarn | Fort | Armah | Army |
Bagbarn | Hospital | Bag | Medical Bag |
Zahrhbarn | Hotel | Zahrh | Tour |
Garbahzbarn | Junkyard | Garbahz | Garbage |
B!gbarn | Large Building | B!g | Big |
Baagbarn | Library | Baag | Book |
Marrh | Mall | -- | -- |
Manzhanbarn | Mansion | Manzhan | Mansion |
Zgabzahbarn | Museum | Zgabzah | Sculpture |
Nabarn | Open Land | Na | No |
Bang-bangbarn | Police Station | Bang-bang | Firearm |
Abzarbbarn | Pub | Abzarb | To drink |
Ra!rbarn | Railway Station | Ra!r | Rail |
Bra!nbarn | School | Bra!n | Brain |
Nagbarn | Stables | Nag | Horse |
H!ghbarn | Tower | H!gh | High |
Baghzbarn | Warehouse | Baghz | Box |