User:WalterKrenshaw: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| style="width:30%" | | | style="width:30%" | | ||
'' | ''Up-to-date March 2018''<br> | ||
A directory of Jack's zerg accounts adapted from [http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/User:CarelessWill CarelessWill]'s page.<br> | A directory of Jack's zerg accounts adapted from [http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/User:CarelessWill CarelessWill]'s page.<br> | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2155626 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Jack Yocum</span>] | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2155626 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Jack Yocum</span>] | ||
|| 2155626 | || 2155626 | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2206547 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">New Goth Store Owner</span>] | |||
|| 2206547 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 225: | Line 229: | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2208978 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">emPathetic BiII</span>] | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2208978 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">emPathetic BiII</span>] | ||
|| 2208978 | || 2208978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2219911 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">The Redoubtable Zero</span>] | ||
|| | || 2219911 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2220380 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Superman Steel</span>] | ||
|| | || 2220380 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2223091 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Derek Custer</span>] | ||
|| | || 2223091 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2223685 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Goth Store Tailor</span>] | ||
|| | || 2223685 | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2223873 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">The Great Jack Yocum</span>] | |||
|| 2223873 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2225725 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Mayor of Yagoton</span>] | ||
|| | || 2225725 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2225774 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Curator of Nation</span>] | ||
|| | || 2225774 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2226142 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">CarelessWill</span>] | ||
|| | || 2226142 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2236612 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Nation Library Zergs</span>] | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2236612 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Nation Library Zergs</span>] | ||
|| 2236612 | || 2236612 | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2287871 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Hate the Sun Cult</span>] | |||
|| 2287871 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 279: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2288219 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">EIias Barnes</span>] | ||
|| | || 2288219 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2288261 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">RheinhoId</span>] | ||
|| | || 2288261 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2288266 <span style="color:#BBCCBB;">Eric WoIton</span>] | ||
|| | || 2288266 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:38, 18 March 2018
"Any intelligent fool can make things bigger, more complex, and more violent. It takes a touch of genius -- and a lot of courage -- to move in the opposite direction."'
Walter Krenshaw sleepwalking (above) and enjoying a pre-outbreak show (below). Not pictured: pants.
Jack Yocum's Local Yokels
Up-to-date March 2018 A directory of Jack's zerg accounts adapted from CarelessWill's page.
|
Jack also uses the following accounts periodically to harass, PK, and zerg. All of these characters' passwords are obvious or publicly available.
|
Notes for my failing memory: Mr Jack Yocum, known to his friends as "Biff", controls the following characters, and presumably many more (Including the members of the now-defunct "Grave Diggers"): Agent Scout,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Alamo Cody,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Assistant Sloss,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Captain Antilles,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Captain Dino,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Concord Dawn,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Corporal Kirchner,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Doctor Celmare,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Doctor Healzor,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Doctor Tyme Lorde,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Dr Arthur Heller,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Edward Dalton,SuspectedZergs, Vagabond zergs Elijah Dredd,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Emergency Broadcast,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Fight Man,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Happy Branagan,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Hotshot McGee,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Hunter of America,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Jack Alamo,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Kid in the Hall,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Lore Malakai,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Major Solo,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Mr Toasties,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Neck Tech,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Officer Croyden,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Racket Jockey,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Regis Pennyworth,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Rez Ded Lab,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Rotter One,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Rubicon the Scat Man,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Sgt Stiglitz,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Son of Flying Pig,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Super Allstar Hero,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs The Horizon Man,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Tonka Travers,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Vampire Zom,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs Zom Noob,SuspectedZergs,Vagabond zergs
|