User:Yehonatans: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Yehonatans (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Yehonatans (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| '''[[DEM]] Badge No:''' | | '''[[DEM]] Badge No:''' | ||
| 830 | | 830 | ||
|- | |||
|hair color=dirty blonde | |||
|- | |||
|birthplace= classified | |||
|- | |||
|eye color=Green | |||
|- | |||
|height=5'41" | |||
|- | |||
|complexion=slightly tanned | |||
|- | |||
|weight=111 | |||
|- | |||
|gender=Male | |||
|- | |||
|build=Slight | |||
|- | |||
|race=Caucasian | |||
|- | |||
|remarks=he looks like a very young man to serve in the DEM | |||
|- | |||
|but when you see him move you understand his capabilities. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 74: | ||
{{Jewish}} | {{Jewish}} | ||
{{Fine Art of Malton}} | {{Fine Art of Malton}} | ||
Alts: | |||
|yehonatan st (human) | |||
|yehonatanst (zombie) |
Revision as of 20:30, 17 August 2011
Yehonatans | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MCDU: Cadet yehonatans | DEM Badge 830 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
active |
IS AWESOME AND YOU SHOULD NEEL BEFORE HIS PINKY
Zombie Killer | |
When this user is a Zombie they are Survivor friendly and will only attack Zombies. |
Civility | |
This user or group believes that while zambahz and humans must kill each other, they can still be civil about it. |
Fair Tactics Player | |
This user has signed the Coalition for Fair Tactics Player Pledge. |
Jewish | |
This user is a Jew. |
Fine Art of Malton Supporter | |
This user or group supports the Fine Art of Malton movement & acknowledges that all museums are PK ceasefire zones, heal points, and are to be a barricading priority. |
Alts:
|yehonatan st (human) |yehonatanst (zombie)