User:Zombie Lord/sandbox1: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Zombie Lord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Zombie Lord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| no lights on down there | | no lights on down there | ||
| D-F | | D-F | ||
|} | |||
{| style="background:#CFC;border:solid 2px #0E0;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center" | | |||
|'''~50''' | |||
|'''[[image:Power1.png]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dakerstown|Dakerstown]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:18, 20 February 2011
Cell | Level | EMR Rating |
Infrastructure Intact | *** | |
Minor Structural Damage | **- | |
Heavy Structural Damage | *-- | |
Infrastructure Wrecked | --- |
Cell Icon | Level | EMR Rating |
File:Power1.png | lights are on across the suburb | A |
File:Power2.png | a lot of buildings with lights on | B |
File:Power3.png | several buildings with power | C |
no lights on down there | D-F |
~50 | File:Power1.png |
Dakerstown | |
' |