User talk:Klexur/Sandbox/Demo4: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
< User talk:Klexur | Sandbox
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Checked 3D Cinemas: corrected header size) |
(→Checked 3D Cinemas: created sortable table format for future use) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Bulmer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | | [[Bulmer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: 1px #aaa solid; background-color: #f9f9f9; border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 2px; border-color: gray;" | |||
|- | |||
! Suburb !! Cinema !! 3D | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooksville]] || [[Ellison Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooksville]] || [[Grills Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooksville]] || [[McNally Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooksville]] || [[Vaugham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttonville]] || [[Bonning Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttonville]] || [[Halliley Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttonville]] || [[Lyne Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crooketon]] || [[Gwilliam Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crooketon]] || [[Moberly Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danversbank]] || [[Kilingback Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danversbank]] || [[Kirkland Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danversbank]] || [[Mohrinck Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danversbank]] || [[Ruddle Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dunell Hills]] || [[Eckersley Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dunell Hills]] || [[Newten Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] || [[Chilcot Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] || [[Cooksley Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] || [[Wilbraham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Ayers Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Marton Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Mockridge Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Punnett Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Stephens Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fryerbank]] || [[Atkins Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fryerbank]] || [[Clear Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Galbraith Hills]] || [[Fritz Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Galbraith Hills]] || [[Munford Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gulsonside]] || [[Pavitt Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gulsonside]] || [[Spire Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollomstown]] || [[Barnes Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollomstown]] || [[Loockyer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollomstown]] || [[Stampfordham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kempsterbank]] || [[Courage Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kempsterbank]] || [[Isherwood Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kempsterbank]] || [[Wawer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kinch Heights]] || [[Finlay Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lockettside]] || [[Vine Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lukinswood]] || [[Latham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lukinswood]] || [[Somerville Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miltown]] || [[Currington Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mockridge Heights]] || [[Cockle Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Badman Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Bletso Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Bygrave Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Jouxson Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mornington]] || [[Megamax Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mornington]] || [[Priscott Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Arkham]] || [[Judd Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nixbank]] || [[Chenery Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Blythville]] || [[Knowles Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Blythville]] || [[Puckard Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Arkham]] || [[Blanchflower Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Arkham]] || [[Bulmer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Owsleybank]] || [[Dalgliesh Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Owsleybank]] || [[Vesey Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pennville]] || [[Grinter Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pennville]] || [[Ramsdale Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pennville]] || [[Surtees Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pennville]] || [[Woolven Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reganbank]] || [[Percival Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Cunningham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Edgcumbe Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Freeguard Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Hemmins Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Powles Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Timmins Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roachtown]] || [[Glanfield Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roachtown]] || [[Luckraft Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roachtown]] || [[Sonvico Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scarletwood]] || [[Gillespie Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shackleville]] || [[Lucy Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shackleville]] || [[Macaulay Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shackleville]] || [[Maybee Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shackleville]] || [[Terrell Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shore Hills]] || [[Clegg Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shore Hills]] || [[Wadham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Blythville]] || [[Bennet Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Blythville]] || [[Mear Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Blythville]] || [[Robins Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Blythville]] || [[Smallwood Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spicer Hills]] || [[Ensor Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spicer Hills]] || [[Helliar Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spicer Hills]] || [[Wakerman Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] || [[Beacham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] || [[Lacy Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] || [[Rowson Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Starlingtown]] || [[Crump Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Starlingtown]] || [[Tidd Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapton]] || [[Bragge Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tollyton]] || [[Coy Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tollyton]] || [[Keys Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Bailey Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Colborne Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Mayer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Sollas Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Solomon Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Whitchurch Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Amatt Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Banger Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Frederick Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[McNamara Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Pretor Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 27 November 2017
Checked 3D Cinemas
Suburb | Cinema | 3D |
---|---|---|
Spicer Hills | Wakerman Cinema | |
Ensor Cinema | ||
Helliar Cinema | ||
Old Arkham | Blanchflower Cinema | |
Bulmer Cinema |
AHLG's List
Not actually done, in case you're wondering.