User:Dr Cory Bjornson: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Close enough for the moment) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{Centers of Learning Policy}} | | {{Centers of Learning Policy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="right" | {{Artifact Protection Policy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Fine Art of Malton}} | | {{Fine Art of Malton}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{RSoM}} | | {{RSoM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ruinbrag|Lane Lawley|53-4|Bbeye alpha.gif}} <!-- |Ddr-83.PNG --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:08, 27 December 2008
Out of nowhere a dark user page appears out of the myst.
An abandoned dock
|