Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Albright|Albright]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=366148||align="center" | #1679 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bam|Bad ass mom]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=392411||align="center" | #1097 | |[[User:Bam|Bad ass mom]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=392411||align="center" | #1097 | ||
Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cyrus Hanley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851 | |Cyrus Hanley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | ||
Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:DHPD-SDC FmrPFCBob|FmrPFCBob]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=339403||align="center" | | |[[User:DHPD-SDC FmrPFCBob|FmrPFCBob]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=339403||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Gandalfe|Gandalfe]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707||align="center" | #4242 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Gabcd86|gabcd86]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1164117||align="center" |#1786 | |[[User:Gabcd86|gabcd86]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1164117||align="center" |#1786 | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JSaysNo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=699457||align="center" | #5688 | |JSaysNo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=699457||align="center" | #5688 | ||
|- | |||
|Kerry Brown||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=710282||align="center" | #3630 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Conndraka|Khannoir]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=474858||align="center" | #0665 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Londonbrig0|Londonbrig0]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765832||align="center" | #8351 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | |[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Martonic17|Martonic17]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=198741||align="center" | #2686 | |[[User:Martonic17|Martonic17]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=198741||align="center" | #2686 | ||
|- | |||
|MooseyCakes||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=965396||align="center" | #6666 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Morganus Hyrar||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=741120||align="center" | #1332 | |Morganus Hyrar||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=741120||align="center" | #1332 | ||
Line 131: | Line 147: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:OfficerButler|OfficerButler]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=900127||align="center" | #3217 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | |pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | ||
Line 155: | Line 173: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|Samaritan Woman||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=430866||align="center" | #2705 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sam69||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224||align="center" | | |sam69||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224||align="center" | | ||
Line 163: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sgt McReedy||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=393237||align="center" | | |Sgt McReedy||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=393237||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Sihoiba||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=208004||align="center" | #1501 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sir DanteSparda|Sir DanteSparda]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=705666||align="center" | #0666 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|tarrok||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=249209||align="center" | #777 | |tarrok||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=249209||align="center" | #777 |
Revision as of 23:18, 8 January 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs