Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Betard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962||align="center" | #6660 | |Betard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962||align="center" | #6660 | ||
|- | |||
|bettamax||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432279||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|braunwyn cleanslate||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043875||align="center" | #9119 | |braunwyn cleanslate||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043875||align="center" | #9119 | ||
Line 74: | Line 76: | ||
|[[User:Codeist|Codeist]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1249584||align="center" | #666 | |[[User:Codeist|Codeist]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1249584||align="center" | #666 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cyrus Hanley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851 | |Cyrus Hanley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | |[[User:Darth_Sensitive|Darth Sensitive]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=261689||align="center" | #1977 | ||
Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ezekiel UK|Ezekiel UK]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=381125||align="center" | #2640 | |[[User:Ezekiel UK|Ezekiel UK]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=381125||align="center" | #2640 | ||
|- | |||
|eEverybody ||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433390||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | |[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989||align="center" | #0690 | ||
Line 115: | Line 119: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|James Davey||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425927||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jim Extreme||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370||align="center" | #2585 | |Jim Extreme||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370||align="center" | #2585 | ||
|- | |||
|John Garai||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=18285||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jonathan Osterman||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254665||align="center" | | |Jonathan Osterman||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254665||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JSaysNo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=699457||align="center" | #5688 | |JSaysNo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=699457||align="center" | #5688 | ||
|- | |||
|Joshua Gray||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=284045||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|JuQu||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=226358||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kerry Brown||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=710282||align="center" | #3630 | |Kerry Brown||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=710282||align="center" | #3630 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Conndraka|Khannoir]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=474858||align="center" | #0665 | |[[User:Conndraka|Khannoir]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=474858||align="center" | #0665 | ||
|- | |||
|Kulko||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393096||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|Logan Scott||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1358663||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Londonbrig0|Londonbrig0]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765832||align="center" | #8351 | |[[User:Londonbrig0|Londonbrig0]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765832||align="center" | #8351 | ||
|- | |||
|Lt Potter||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=408791||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | |[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | ||
Line 133: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Martonic17|Martonic17]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=198741||align="center" | #2686 | |[[User:Martonic17|Martonic17]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=198741||align="center" | #2686 | ||
|- | |||
|Mish Ewe||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1408668||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MooseyCakes||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=965396||align="center" | #6666 | |MooseyCakes||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=965396||align="center" | #6666 | ||
Line 149: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:OfficerButler|OfficerButler]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=900127||align="center" | #3217 | |[[User:OfficerButler|OfficerButler]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=900127||align="center" | #3217 | ||
|- | |||
|OfficerKalashnikov47||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1385602||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | |pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | ||
Line 159: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Purple Cat||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=164793||align="center" | #2702 | |Purple Cat||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=164793||align="center" | #2702 | ||
|- | |||
|psyborg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1348630||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | |razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | ||
|- | |||
|RCRC||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=897639||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|robert eid||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056389||align="center" | #8902 | |robert eid||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056389||align="center" | #8902 | ||
Line 175: | Line 201: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|sam69||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Samaritan Woman||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=430866||align="center" | #2705 | |Samaritan Woman||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=430866||align="center" | #2705 | ||
Line 189: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sir DanteSparda|Sir DanteSparda]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=705666||align="center" | #0666 | |[[User:Sir DanteSparda|Sir DanteSparda]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=705666||align="center" | #0666 | ||
|- | |||
|Steve York||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430901||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | |[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | ||
Line 209: | Line 239: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|Vicky Eames||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433331||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wesley Barnard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=991536||align="center" | | |Wesley Barnard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=991536||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Whatshisname|Whatshisname]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=215648||align="center" | | |[[User:Whatshisname|Whatshisname]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=215648||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Will helm||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1137023||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Yet another Steve||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=759513||align="center" | #2241 | |Yet another Steve||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=759513||align="center" | #2241 | ||
|- | |||
|Xanarack||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|Zexionz||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432561||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:25, 9 January 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs