Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Dead Vs Blue]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Dead Vs Blue]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-18-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_96-2__0d6-6a8-3a6.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-18-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_96-2__0d6-6a8-3a6.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=273515 Mammoth] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-27-08_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_22-79_die_ccc-cdf-3e3.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1441689 Markus Willford] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1441689 Markus Willford] |