Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/1252775403525.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/1252775403525.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1030984 Asa Coon] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i275.photobucket.com/albums/jj295/slippy05/LoDsacrifice.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1606289 AtomicTitan2] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1606289 AtomicTitan2] | ||
Line 358: | Line 362: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i306.photobucket.com/albums/nn278/psychotic_pantomime/my_pks/cameronphelpskill.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i306.photobucket.com/albums/nn278/psychotic_pantomime/my_pks/cameronphelpskill.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1164517 Cappanoole] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i275.photobucket.com/albums/jj295/slippy05/Lod6.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1267325 Capricornus] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1267325 Capricornus] | ||
Line 613: | Line 621: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Group Affiliation'''</font> | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Kill'''</font> | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#006400">'''Kill'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1255658 Fade101] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i275.photobucket.com/albums/jj295/slippy05/Lodkill2.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=685240 Fatcathobbes] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=685240 Fatcathobbes] | ||
Line 694: | Line 706: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Malton Fire Department]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Malton Fire Department]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img253.imageshack.us/img253/3408/goofymccoykillea0.png]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img253.imageshack.us/img253/3408/goofymccoykillea0.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1511104 Gnu the gnu] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i275.photobucket.com/albums/jj295/slippy05/Lod4.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1565617 GreenMind] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1565617 GreenMind] | ||
Line 813: | Line 829: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img243.imageshack.us/img243/4830/jasonhexkilliy7.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img243.imageshack.us/img243/4830/jasonhexkilliy7.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1117296 Javboy] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Kilt Store]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i275.photobucket.com/albums/jj295/slippy05/LoD9.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1544450 Jefferson Jackson] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1544450 Jefferson Jackson] | ||
Line 1,438: | Line 1,458: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Un-Angel of Mercy]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Un-Angel of Mercy]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/1258301555785.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/1258301555785.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621866 SpaceRonin] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i275.photobucket.com/albums/jj295/slippy05/lod8.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1551267 Spank Jones] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1551267 Spank Jones] | ||
Line 1,629: | Line 1,653: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Malton Rangers]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Malton Rangers]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/12-06-08_0500hrs_PRIVATE/OUT_19-96__b06-b4f-802.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/12-06-08_0500hrs_PRIVATE/OUT_19-96__b06-b4f-802.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=240186 Vandr] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[DEM]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i275.photobucket.com/albums/jj295/slippy05/LoD3.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1312658 veloriumcamper] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1312658 veloriumcamper] |