User:N0RDAK: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Zombie) |
(→Other) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
== Other == | == Other == | ||
{| style="width: 750px; background: white; color: #c7d8f0; padding: 10px; text-align: justify; font-family: arial" | |||
|- | |||
| {{Deathcultist}} | |||
| {{MOB}} | |||
| {{PKing}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{BLF}} | |||
| {{Zombie}} | |||
| {{BIC}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{10K}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| style= "background: white; padding-left: 150px; padding-right: 150px; padding-bottom: 0px; border-spacing: 10px 10px;" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| {{BI Member (red)|Name=Uncle Leeroy}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Kyle_For_Everything|Name=Jadkor}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Ridleybank Resistance Front|Kylestyle's Lovechild}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:19, 29 December 2009
Characters
Groups
Crossed out group names represent former groups
Zombie
Death Cult
Survivor
Other
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
| |||
|
Ridleybank Resistance Front | |
Kylestyle's Lovechild is part of the glorious Ridleybank Resistance Front and has defended the homeland, conquered its enemies, and spread Barhah. |
|}