Eastonwood Ferals/10k Society: Difference between revisions
Mortificant (talk | contribs) (Updating contents 2 of 2, Adds will have to wait for now) |
Mortificant (talk | contribs) (Mass add of placeholders, welcome to all!) |
||
Line 748: | Line 748: | ||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1319767 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=9622 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417470 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=771434 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1502309 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599688 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1328984 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=927860 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=556058 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1321887 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=839613 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432748 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1349953 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=495520 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#DAA520" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1134933 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|-style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
|{{c|Black|Gold Member}} | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1134933 Placeholder Zombie] | |||
|[[Image: 10kgold.gif|25px]] [[Image:Leveltwenty.gif|25px]] [[Image:10kdevoted.gif|25px]] | |||
|[[Image:Militant Order of Barhah.gif|25px]][[Militant Order of Barhah]] | |||
|2005 | |||
http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=166950 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:35, 21 February 2011
Membership Requirement · Position Table · Members · Membership Card · The Republic |
The 10k Society is for Zombies with a Level over 20 and 10,000 and more XP. Originally founded for EF zombies by CannibalX, The 10K Society as an exclusive club for active and experienced zombies with a taste for good vintage bra!nz and classy music now has opened for all the maltonian high society zombies.
Membership RequirementTo be eligible for recognition you must have at least 10,000XP and a Level of 20 or higher. If you match the prerequisites and want to join please leave an application on the talk section and you will soon hear from us. Update Status
Top Dogs
|
Society Overview |
10k Society Member List
Membership Card |
|
Add this |