Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Monthly Update) |
(Monthly Updated of OFficers) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|alebuale||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1839027||align="center" | | |alebuale||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1839027||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ahmad Bradshaw||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1193353||align="center" | #0061 | |Ahmad Bradshaw||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1193353||align="center" | #0061 | ||
Line 107: | Line 105: | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EDogg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=600877 | |EDogg||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=600877||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|eshade||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1565439||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ezekiel UK||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=381125||align="center" | | |Ezekiel UK||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=381125||align="center" | | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | |Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" |#404 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gort McCalister||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789231||align="center" | | |Gort McCalister||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789231||align="center" | | ||
Line 128: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | |Gold Star||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=290940||align="center" | #0143 | ||
|- | |||
|greenbay11||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1092598||align="center" | #7294 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jaffa Bee||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1456552||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | | |Jaurez||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215||align="center" | | ||
Line 146: | Line 144: | ||
|Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | #2008 | |Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | #2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lee McCord||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #423 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:ZombiePalin|Mohawk Dan]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1785143||align="center" | #9999 | |[[User:ZombiePalin|Mohawk Dan]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1785143||align="center" | #9999 | ||
Line 162: | Line 160: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Old Man McGillicuddy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767616||align="center" | | |Old Man McGillicuddy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767616||align="center" | | ||
Line 189: | Line 185: | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[user:sanpedro|sanpedro]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:SBLMNL|sblmnl]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=871801||align="center" | | |[[user:SBLMNL|sblmnl]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=871801||align="center" | | ||
Line 196: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | |[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | ||
|- | |||
|tarrok||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=249209||align="center" | #777 | |||
|- | |||
|tarroksmistress||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1731961||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Thom_Solo|Thom Solo]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=319359||align="center" | #4077 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | | |Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | | ||
Line 228: | Line 230: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile||Badge Number | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile||Badge Number | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | |Douglinius||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=451480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Furillo||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=348439 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gandalfe||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Haliphax||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1219214||align="center" | #8086 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Jackboot Pete|Jackboot Pete]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=384057||align="center" | #2659 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MegaCaboose||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=207769||align="center" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Norin_Coone|Norin Coone]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=400918||align="center" | #3890 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 15 March 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs